2-й тур, 15.04.2018KSM Krosno 44 - 46 Iveston PSŻ PoznańKSM Krosno - 449. Marcin Rempała - 2 (2,t,d,-,-)
10. Stanisław Burza - 2 (0,0,2,d)
11. Patrick Hansen - 11+2 (1,2*,1,2,3,2*)12. Mariusz Puszakowski - 8 (0,3,2,2,1,-)
13. Ilja Czałow - 12+1 (3,2,d,3,1*,3)14. Kamil Kiełbasa - 6 (3,0,2,1)
15. Krystian Stefanów - 3 (1,1,1)
Iveston PSŻ Poznań - 461. David Bellego - 8 (1,1,3,3,d)
2. Marcel Kajzer - 6+1 (3,0,2*,1)
3. Władimir Borodulin - 8+1 (2*,1,3,2,t)4. Mateusz Borowicz - 11 (3,3,1,3,1)
5. Frederik Jakobsen - 10 (2,3,3,0,2)6. Kevin Fajfer - 3 (2,1,w)
7. Mateusz Adamczewski - 0 (w,d,w,d)
Позаездно:1. (70,25) Kajzer, Rempała, Bellego, Burza - 2:4 - (2:4)
2. (70,19) Kiełbasa, Fajfer, Stefanów, Adamczewski (w/u) - 4:2 - (6:6)
3. (69,25) Borowicz, Borodulin, Hansen, Puszakowski - 1:5 - (7:11)
4. (69,35) Czałow, Jakobsen, Stefanów, Adamczewski (d4) - 4:2 - (11:13)
5. (70,34) Puszakowski, Hansen, Bellego, Kajzer - 5:1 - (16:14)
6. (69,99) Borowicz, Czałow, Borodulin, Kiełbasa - 2:4 - (18:18)
7. (71,13) Jakobsen, Kiełbasa, Fajfer, Burza - 2:4 - (20:22)
8. (70,72) Bellego, Kajzer, Stefanów, Czałow (d3) - 1:5 - (21:27)
9. (70,03) Borodulin, Burza, Borowicz, Rempała (d3) - 2:4 - (23:31)
10. (69,97) Jakobsen, Puszakowski, Hansen, Adamczewski (w/zdub.) - 3:3 - (26:34)
11. (70,15) Czałow, Borodulin, Kajzer, Burza (d4) - 3:3 - (29:37)
12. (70,16) Bellego, Hansen, Kiełbasa, Fajfer (w/u) - 3:3 - (32:40)
13. (69,97) Borowicz, Puszakowski, Czałow, Jakobsen - 3:3 - (35:43)
14. (70,93) Hansen, Jakobsen, Puszakowski, Adamczewski (d4) (Borodulin t) - 4:2 - (39:45)
15. (70,25) Czałow, Hansen, Borowicz, Bellego (d/start) - 5:1 - (44:46)
Sędzia: Piotr Nowak
Komisarz toru: Tomasz Welc
NCD: 69,25 w 3. wyścigu uzyskał Mateusz Borowicz
Zestaw startowy: I
Frekwencja: ok. 3000
https://sportowefakty.wp.plOK Kolejarz Opole 57 - 33 Polonia BydgoszczOK Kolejarz Opole - 579. Hubert Łęgowik - 8+2 (2*,3,1,2*,w)
10. Richard Lawson - 12+1 (3,1,3,3,2*)
11. Oskar Polis - 12+1 (3,1,2*,3,3)
12. Sebastian Ułamek - 11 (1,2,3,3,2)13. Denis Gizatullin - 9 (3,3,2,1)14. Jarosław Krzywosz - 4 (2,1,1)
15. Kamil Kamiński - 1 (w,1,0)
Polonia Bydgoszcz - 331. Dimitri Berge - 8 (1,3,1,2,d,1)
2. Michał Piosicki - 0 (d,d,-,-)
3. Damian Adamczak - 2 (2,0,w,0,-)
4. Rene Bach - 8 (0,2,3,2,1,0)
5. Oskar Ajtner-Gollob - 7 (2,2,w,d,3)
6. Tomasz Orwat - 7 (3,0,1,2,1)
7. Mateusz Jagła - 1 (1,0,-)
Позаездно:1. (61,39) Lawson, Łęgowik, Berge, Piosicki (d) - 5:1 - (5:1)
2. (63,66) Orwat, Krzywosz, Jagła, Kamiński (w) - 2:4 - (7:5)
3. (61,20) Polis, Adamczak, Ułamek, Bach - 4:2 - (11:7)
4. (61,31) Gizatullin, Ajtner-Gollob, Kamiński, Jagła - 4:2 - (15:9)
5. (61,00) Berge, Ułamek, Polis, Piosicki (d) - 3:3 - (18:12)
6. (61,25) Gizatullin, Bach, Krzywosz, Adamczak - 4:2 - (22:14)
7. (61,44) Łęgowik, Ajtner-Gollob, Lawson, Orwat - 4:2 - (26:16)
8. (61,68) Bach, Gizatullin, Berge, Kamiński - 2:4 - (28:20)
9. (61,29) Lawson, Bach, Łęgowik, Adamczak (w) - 4:2 - (32:22)
10. (61,91) Ułamek, Polis, Orwat, Ajtner-Gollob (w) - 5:1 - (37:23)
11. Lawson, Berge, Gizatullin, Adamczak - 4:2 - (41:25)
12. Polis, Orwat, Krzywosz, Berge (d) - 4:2 - (45:27)
13. Ułamek, Łęgowik, Bach, Ajtner-Gollob (d) - 5:1 - (50:28)
14. Ajtner-Gollob, Ułamek, Orwat, Łęgowik (w) - 2:4 - (52:32)
15. Polis, Lawson, Berge, Bach - 5:1 - (57:33)
Sędzia: Grzegorz Sokołowski
https://sportowefakty.wp.plStal Rzeszów 52 - 38 MDM Komputery TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp.Stal Rzeszów - 529. Nicklas Porsing - 12+1 (3,2,2,2*,3)10. Nick Morris - 5+2 (1,1*,1,2*)
11. Edward Mazur - 7+2 (1,2*,1*,3,0)
12. Greg Hancock - 13+1 (3,3,2,3,2*)
13. Tomasz Jędrzejak - 12 (2,3,1,3,3)14. Aureliusz Bieliński - 0 (w,t,0)
15. Arkadiusz Potoniec - 3 (3,0,0)
MDM Komputery TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - 381. Bjarne Pedersen - 7+2 (2,0,2*,2,1*)
2. Patryk Dolny - 2 (0,1,-,1,-)
3. Kamil Brzozowski - 1 (0,1,w,0)
4. Renat Gafurow - 10 (2,2,3,1,2,d)5. Nicolai Klindt - 13 (3,3,3,3,0,1)6. Kamil Nowacki - 3+1 (2,0,1*)
7. Marcel Studziński - 2 (1,1,0)
Позаездно:1. Porsing, Pedersen, Morris, Dolny - 4:2 - (4:2)
2. Potoniec, Nowacki, Studziński, Bieliński (w) - 3:3 - (7:5)
3. Hancock, Gafurow, Mazur, Brzozowski - 4:2 - (11:7)
4. Klindt, Jędrzejak, Studziński, Potoniec - 2:4 - (13:11)
5. Hancock, Mazur, Dolny, Pedersen - 5:1 - (18:12)
6. Jędrzejak, Gafurow, Brzozowski, Bieliński (t) - 3:3 - (21:15)
7. Klindt, Porsing, Morris, Nowacki - 3:3 - (24:18)
8. Klindt, Pedersen, Jędrzejak, Potoniec - 1:5 - (25:23)
9. Gafurow, Porsing, Morris, Brzozowski (w/u) - 3:3 - (28:26)
10. Klindt, Hancock, Mazur, Studziński - 3:3 - (31:29)
11. Jędrzejak, Morris, Dolny, Brzozowski - 5:1 - (36:30)
12. Mazur, Pedersen, Nowacki, Bieliński - 3:3 - (39:33)
13. Hancock, Porsing, Gafurow, Klindt - 5:1 - (44:34)
14. Porsing, Gafurow, Pedersen, Mazur - 3:3 - (47:37)
15. Jędrzejak, Hancock, Klindt, Gafurow (d4) - 5:1 - (52:38)
Sędzia: Tomasz Proszowski
Widzów: około 7.500
https://sportowefakty.wp.pl