ЛЧСССР 1968 года.
1\4 - ?
1\4 - ?
1\4 - ?
1\4 - ?
1\4 г. Ровно 7-8 июля.
1. Б.Горка 5 Ровно 12, 33333 15, 27.
2. Вик.Трофимов 15 Ровно 13, 31233 12, 25.
3. Г.Хлыновский 1 Ровно 14, 31231 10, 24.
4. В.Моисеев 10 Москва 12, 33222 12, 24.
5. Е.Михель 9 Ровно 11, 22323 12, 23.
6. А.Раевский 11 Ровно 12, 1333с 10, 22.
7. В.Буваев 7 Тбилиси 9, 22322 11, 20.
8. А.Подгорный 2 Львов 7,5 21021 6, 13,5
9. В.Будаговский 13 Ровно 6, 20113 7, 13.
10. В.Анчутин 4 Москва 4, 13012 7, 11.
11. Г.Быков 6 Москва 5, 12101 5, 10.
12. П.Зеленский 12 Тбилиси 3, 02112 6, 9.
13. В.Матюхин 8 Москва 5, 01200 3, 8.
14. С.Лятосинский ? Львов 5,5 ????? 5,5
14. Н.Кальчук 16 Ровно -, 10010 2, 2.
15. В.Кудрик 14 Ровно 1, 00с.. 0, 1.
!!! Г.Примаченко 3 Ровно не стартовал.
( нс: В.Чекушев, А.Кучеренко, Б.Малыхин, В.Винцкевич.)
1\4 г. Ленинград 8-9 июля.
1. В.Вольский 6-4 Даугавпилс 23233 13, 2332 10, 23.
2. Ю.Ступаков 11-7 Даугавпилс 23333 14, 3222 9, 23.
3. Г.Маркатанов 13-3 Ленинград 3332с 11, 3133 10, 21.
4. И.Андреев 12-8 Ленинград 33332 14, 2012 5, 19.
5. В.Катюжанский 8-15 Ленинград 12213 9, 3301 7, 16.
6. Г.Лемберг 2-9 Ленинград 31002 6, 3303 9, 15.
7. А.Татарин 9-1 Москва 12323 11, п211 4, 15.
8. В.Канунников 5-6 Ленинград 30230 8, 1220 5, 13.
9. Г.Иванов 10-12 Ленинград 022с1 5, 0233 8, 13.
10. Ю.Теренцкий 16-14 Москва 111с1 4, 2320 7, 11.
11. В.Калмыков 7-11 Балаково 00010 1, 2033 8, 9.
12. Ю.Семененко 15-13 Ленинград 222п2 8, .... -, 8.
13. С.Новиков 4-16 Балаково 101п2 4, 1102 4, 8.
14. О.Добринский 14-2 Ленинград 00с21 3, п111 4, 7.
15. В.Иванишин 3-5 Даугавпилс 21ссс 3, .... -, 3.
16. С.Курочкин 17-17 Ленинград ..... -, 0120 3, 3.
17. В.Демахин 1-10 Москва 01000 1, 1001 2, 3.
18. В.Соболев 18-18 Ленинград ..... -, 001. 1, 1.
1\2 г. Москва 12-13 июля
1.
2.
3.
4. Е.Михель Ровно
5.
1\2 - ?
1\2 г. Салават 13-14 июля.
1. И.Плеханов 3-4 Уфа 33233 14, 32333 14, 28.
2. В.Корнев 10-9 Салават 33323 14, 33322 13, 27.
3. В.Кононович 15-7 Салават 32332 13, с3233 11, 24.
4. Ф.Шайнуров 5-8 Уфа 33213 12, 23221 10, 22.
5. А.Петровский 13-5 Даугавпилс 20232 9, 32331 12, 21.
6. Б.Куванин 12-15 Уфа 23131 10, 22213 10, 20.
7. Р.Сафаров 9-10 Уфа 02322 9, 22122 9, 18.
8. В.Заплешный 16-2 Владивосток 12203 8, 23130 9, 17.
9. Ю.Дубинин 11-14 Новосибирск 11300 5, 31120 7, 12.
10. В.Якимов 4-12 Уфа 11112 6, 11012 5, 11.
11. В.Кочетов 6-3 Новосибирск 22000 4, 11011 4, 8.
12. Г.Карцев 17-17 Новосибирск ..011 2, 10301 5, 7.
13. А.Кузьмин 7-11 Уфа 00011 2, 00202 4, 6.
14. Н.Суяргулов 18-18 Салават 01120 4, 01100 2, 6.
15. Г.Брагин 1-6 Уфа 21101 5, 10000 1, 6.
16. В.Фалелюхин 2-13 Уфа 00000 0, 00013 4, 4.
17. Н.Аксёнов 8-16 Кемерово 1п... 1, ..... -, 1.
18. Вл.Коваленко 14-1 Салават п.... 0, ..... -, 0.
Финал г. Уфа 18-19 июля.
Главный судья: С.Рылло ( Москва )
1. Игорь Плеханов 7-11 Уфа 33332 14, 33332 14, 28.
2. Геннадий Куриленко 2-12 Уфа 32333 14, 22323 12, 26+3.
3. Владимир Смирнов 11-4 Ленинград 32322 12, 23333 14, 26+2.
4. Валерий Клементьев 5-1 Тбилиси 22233 12, 3п233 11, 23.
5. Владимир Корнев 14-13 Салават 33321 12, 33211 10, 22.
6. Анатолий Петровский 8-6 Даугавпилс 12211 7, 33022 10, 17.
7. Фарит Шайнуров 1-14 Уфа 23213 11, 21111 6, 17.
8. Василий Батурин 10-8 Ленинград 20122 7, 11322 9, 16.
9. Владимир Кононович 12-9 Салават 13002 6, 12213 9, 15.
10. Виктор Трофимов 4-16 Ровно 01230 6, 10132 7, 13.
11. Юрий Ступаков 9-5 Даугавпилс 01101 3, 21220 7, 10.
12. Владимир Сидоров 16-10 Балаково 20110 4, 02111 5, 9.
13. Виталий Буваев 15-2 Тбилиси 11110 4, 10101 3, 7.
14. Евгений Михель 13-15 Ровно 00003 3, 02000 2, 5.
15. Геннадий Вьюнов 6-3 Ленинград 01021 4, 000п. 0, 4.
16. Валентин Моисеев 3-7 Москва 1000. 1, ..... -, 1.
17. Борис Куванин 17-17 Уфа ....0 0, 01000 1, 1.
18. Юрий Ломбоцкий 18-18 Ленинград ..... -, ....0 0, 0.