Результаты Финала - 2017. Торунь. 26.09.2017I. Włókniarz Vitroszlif CrossFit Częstochowa - 2319. Oskar Polis - 12 (3,3,3,3)
20. Michał Gruchalski - 9+1 (1,3,3,2*)
21. Bartosz Świącik - 2 (1,1,u,0)
28. Mateusz Świdnicki - ns
II. Betard Sparta Wrocław - 224. Damian Dróżdż - 10+2 (3,3,2*,2*)
5. Lars Skupień - 6 (w,3,3,t)
6. Oskar Bober - 6 (1,3,1,1)
23. Przemysław Liszka - 0 (w)
III. Get Well Toruń - 2110. Daniel Kaczmarek - 10+1 (2,3,3,2*)
11. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński - 5+1 (0,1,2,2*)
12. Norbert Krakowiak - 5+1 (2*,d,-,3)
25. Marcin Kościelski - 1 (1)
IV. Fogo Unia Leszno - 197. Bartosz Smektała - 6 (1,2,t,3)
8. Dominik Kubera - 10+1 (3,3,2,2*)
9. Wiktor Trofimow - 2 (d,0,-,2)24. Szymon Szlauderbach - 1+1 (0,1*)
V. Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 171. Marcin Turowski - 0 (u/ns,-,-,-)
2. Aureliusz Bieliński - 4 (-,1,3,0)
3. Karol Żupiński - 7+1 (0,2,3,2*)
22. Dominik Kossakowski - 6+1 (2,2,1*,1)
VI. Cash Broker Stal Gorzów - 1616. Rafał Karczmarz - 8 (3,2,3,0)
17. Alan Szczotka - 4+1 (2*,2,d,0)
18. Hubert Czerniawski - 4 (w,1,2,1)
27. Kamil Nowacki - ns
VII. MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz - 713. Kamil Wieczorek - 3 (0,1,1,1)
14. Mike Trzensiok - 3 (1,2,-,w)
15. Dawid Wawrzyniak - 0 (d,0,-,0)
26. Damian Lotarski - 1 (0,1)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Dróżdż, Kossakowski, Skupień (w/u), Turowski (u/ns)
2. Kubera, Kaczmarek, Smektała, Kopeć-Sobczyński
3. Karczmarz, Szczotka, Trzensiok, Wieczorek
4. Polis, Kossakowski, Gruchalski, Żupiński
5. Dróżdż, Smektała, Bober, Trofimow jr (d)
6. Kaczmarek, Krakowiak, Wieczorek, Wawrzyniak (d)
7. Polis, Szczotka, Świącik, Czerniawski (w/u)
8. Kubera, Żupiński, Kossakowski, Trofimow jr
9. Bober, Dróżdż, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Krakowiak (d)
10. Gruchalski, Trzensiok, Świącik, Wawrzyniak
11. Żupiński, Karczmarz, Bieliński, Szczotka (d)
12. Skupień, Dróżdż, Wieczorek, Lotarski
13. Karczmarz, Kubera, Czerniawski, Szlauderbach
14. Gruchalski, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Kościelski, Świącik (u)
15. Bieliński, Żupiński, Lotarski, Trzensiok (w/u)
16. Skupień, Czerniawski, Bober, Karczmarz
17. Polis, Trofimow jr, Szlauderbach (Smektała - t), Świącik
18. Kaczmarek, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Kossakowski, Bieliński
19. Polis, Gruchalski, Bober, Liszka (w/2min) (Skupień - t)
20. Smektała, Kubera, Wieczorek, Wawrzyniak
21. Krakowiak, Kaczmarek, Czerniawski, Szczotka
Sędzia:Michał Stec
https://sportowefakty.wp.plВидео гонки: https://youtu.be/uqf1lrQn3Bc