5-й Мемориал "Рыцари спидвея". Зелена Гура. 16.09.2018:1. Mateusz Tonder (Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 15 (3,2,3,1,3,3)
2. Sebastian Niedźwiedź (Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 16 (3,3,3,3,2,2)
3. Karol Żupiński (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 13 (1,3,2,3,3,1)
4. Krzysztof Jabłoński (Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 11 (2,0,3,3,3,0)
5. Norbert Krakowiak (Aforti Start Gniezno) - 11 (3,3,2,2,1)
6. Marcin Turowski (Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk) - 11 (2,2,3,2,2)
7. Damian Pawliczak (Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 10 (2,1,2,2,3)
8. Maksymilian Bogdanowicz (Aforti Start Gniezno) - 8 (3,t,1,2,2)
9. Kamil Kiełbasa (KSM Krosno) - 6 (1,3,1,1,0)
10. Tomasz Orwat (Polonia Bydgoszcz) - 6 (1,2,0,1,2)
11. Jakub Osyczka (Iveston PSŻ Poznań) - 4 (w,1,0,3,t)
12. Nikodem Bartoch (MDM Komputery TŻ Ostrovia Ostrów Wielkopolski) - 4 (0,0,2,1,1)
13. Tomasz Dutka (Stainer Unia Kolejarz Rawicz) - 4 (2,1,1)
14. Piotr Gryszpiński (Euro Finannce Polonia Piła) - 3 (0,2,1,0,0)
15. Damian Boduch (Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 2 (0,t,1,0,1)
16. Sebastian Helwig (Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 1 (1,0,d,0,0)
17. Nile Tufft (Falubaz Zielona Góra) - 1 (t,1,t,0,0)
18. Weronika Burlaga (Car Gwarant Start Gniezno) - 0 (0,0)
Позаездно:1. (61,65) Bogdanowicz, Pawliczak, Kiełbasa, Boduch
2. (61,19) Niedźwiedź, Jabłoński, Orwat, Bartoch
3. (61,94) Tonder, Turowski, Żupiński, Osyczka (w)
4. (62,31) Krakowiak, Dutka, Helwig, Gryszpiński
5. (61,88) Krakowiak, Tonder, Pawliczak, Jabłoński
6. (61,47) Niedźwiedź, Turowski, Tufft, Burlaga
7. (62,82) Kiełbasa, Orwat, Osyczka, Helwig
8. Żupiński, Gryszpiński, Dutka, Bartoch
9. (62,12) Niedźwiedź, Pawliczak, Gryszpiński, Osyczka
10. (62,87) Jabłoński, Żupiński, Boduch, Helwig (d)
11. (62,38) Tonder, Bartoch, Kiełbasa, Burlaga
12. (62,58) Turowski, Krakowiak, Bogdanowicz, Orwat
13. (62,28) Żupiński, Pawliczak, Orwat, Tufft
14. (63,62) Osyczka, Krakowiak, Bartoch, Boduch
15. (63,28) Jabłoński, Turowski, Kiełbasa, Gryszpiński
16. (63,06) Niedźwiedź, Bogdanowicz, Tonder, Helwig
17. (62,88) Pawliczak, Turowski, Bartoch, Helwig
18. (63,44) Tonder, Orwat, Boduch, Gryszpiński
19. (62,16) Żupiński, Niedźwiedź, Krakowiak, Kiełbasa
20. Jabłoński, Bogdanowicz, Dutka, Tufft
Финальный заезд: (63,06) Tonder, Niedźwiedź, Żupiński, Jabłoński
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pl - здесь же и результаты в классе 250 куб.см.
Видео гонки: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fFqGC2wm6d0