2-й тур:07.04.2019Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 40 - 50 Unia TarnówZdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 409. Krystian Pieszczek - 11 (3,2,d,1,3,2)
10. Joel Kling - 1+1 (0,1*,-,-,-)
11. Adrian Cyfer - 10+2 (2,2,1,1*,3,1*)
12. Mikkel Bech - 3+1 (0,1*,2,0)
13. Kacper Gomólski - 8 (2,2,1,0,3)
14. Karol Żupiński - 6+1 (3,1*,1,1)
15. Denis Zieliński - 1 (1,0,0)
Unia Tarnów - 501. Artur Mroczka - 8 (2,3,3,u/-)
2. Daniel Kaczmarek - 7+3 (1*,0,2*,2*,2)
3. Wiktor Kułakow - 15 (3,3,3,3,3)4. Artur Czaja - 3+2 (t,0,2*,1*,0)
5. Peter Ljung - 11 (3,3,3,2,0)
6. Mateusz Cierniak - 5 (2,1,0,2)
7. Dawid Rempała - 1 (0,1,0)
Позаездно:1. (65,41) Pieszczek, Mroczka, Kaczmarek, Kling - 3:3 - (3:3)
2. (66,87) Żupiński, Cierniak, Zieliński, Rempała - 4:2 - (7:5)
3. (65,25) Kułakow, Cyfer, Cierniak, Bech - 2:4 - (9:9)
4. (65,23) Ljung, Gomólski, Rempała, Zieliński - 2:4 - (11:13)
5. (67,22) Mroczka, Cyfer, Bech, Kaczmarek - 3:3 - (14:16)
6. (65,47) Kułakow, Gomólski, Żupiński, Czaja - 3:3 - (17:19)
7. (65,94) Ljung, Pieszczek, Kling, Cierniak - 3:3 - (20:22)
8. (67,19) Mroczka, Kaczmarek, Gomólski, Zieliński - 1:5 - (21:27)
9. (66,69) Kułakow, Czaja, Cyfer, Pieszczek (d) - 1:5 - (22:32)
10. (65,84) Ljung, Bech, Cyfer, Rempała - 3:3 - (25:35)
11. (67,19) Kułakow, Kaczmarek, Pieszczek, Gomólski - 1:5 - (26:40)
12. (66,66) Cyfer, Cierniak, Żupiński, Mroczka - 4:2 - (30:42)
13. (66,15) Pieszczek, Ljung, Czaja, Bech - 3:3 - (33:45)
14. (67,91) Gomólski, Kaczmarek, Żupiński, Czaja - 4:2 - (37:47)
15. (66,97) Kułakow, Pieszczek, Cyfer, Ljung - 3:3 - (40:50)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.plArged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 56 - 34 Car Gwarant Start GnieznoArged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - 569. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 11 (2,3,1,3,2)10. Renat Gafurow - 4+1 (0,2*,2,0)11. Tomasz Gapiński - 11+3 (2*,2*,3,3,1*)
12. Nicolai Klindt - 11+3 (3,3,2*,2*,1*)
13. Grzegorz Walasek - 12 (3,2,3,2,2)
14. Kamil Nowacki - 4+1 (3,1*,0)
15. Marcin Kościelski - 3+1 (2*,1,0)
Car Gwarant Start Gniezno - 341. Oskar Fajfer - 4+1 (1,0,2,1*,0)
2. Andriej Kudriaszow - 6+1 (3,1,1*,1,0)3. Oliver Berntzon - 16 (1,3,3,3,3,3)
4. Frederik Jakobsen - 0 (0,0,w,0)
5. Mirosław Jabłoński - 5 (2,1,1,1,-)
6. Kevin Fajfer - 0 (w,0,-)
7. Damian Stalkowski - 3 (1,0,0,2)
Позаездно:1. (66,25) Kudriaszow, Łoktajew, O. Fajfer, Gafurow 2:4
2. (67,10) Nowacki, Kościelski, Stalkowski, K. Fajfer (w/u) 5:1 (7:5)
3. (65,98) Klindt, Gapiński, Berntzon, Jakobsen 5:1 (12:6)
4. (66,31) Walasek, Jabłoński, Kościelski, Stalkowski 4:2 (16:8)
5. (66,34) Klindt, Gapiński, Kudriaszow, O. Fajfer 5:1 (21:9)
6. (66,29) Berntzon, Walasek, Nowacki, Jakobsen 3:3 (24:12)
7. (67,05) Łoktajew, Gafurow, Jabłoński, K. Fajfer 5:1 (29:13)
8. (67,43) Walasek, O. Fajfer, Kudriaszow, Kościelski 3:3 (32:16)
9. (66,83) Berntzon, Gafurow, Łoktajew, Jakobsen (w) 3:3 (35:19)
10. (66,95) Gapiński, Klindt, Jabłoński, Stalkowski 5:1 (40:20)
11. (66,98) Berntzon, Walasek, Kudriaszow, Gafurow 2:4 (42:24)
12. (66,98) Gapiński, Stalkowski, O. Fajfer, Nowacki 3:3 (45:27)
13. (66,99) Łoktajew, Klindt, Jabłoński, Jakobsen 5:1 (50:28)
14. (67,25) Berntzon, Łoktajew, Gapiński, O. Fajfer 3:3 (53:31)
15. (66,43) Berntzon, Walasek, Klindt, Kudriaszow 3:3 (56:34)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pl21.04.2019PGG ROW Rybnik 53 - 37 Orzeł ŁódźPGG ROW Rybnik - 539. Troy Batchelor - 11+1 (1,3,1*,3,3)
10. Siergiej Łogaczow - 5+1 (0,1,2,2*)11. Linus Sundstroem - 10+1 (1,3,2,3,1*)
12. Mateusz Szczepaniak - 7+2 (3,2*,1*,1,0)
13. Kacper Woryna - 11+2 (1*,3,2*,3,2)
14. Przemysław Giera - 1 (1,0,0)
15. Robert Chmiel - 8 (3,2,3)
Orzeł Łódź - 371. Hans Andersen - 5+1 (2*,1,0,2,0)
2. Rohan Tungate - 4 (3,0,1,0,-)
3. Rafał Okoniewski - 6+1 (2,2,0,1,1*)
4. Kai Huckenbeck - 4+1 (0,1*,3,0)
5. Tobiasz Musielak - 15 (3,2,3,2,2,3)
6. Piotr Pióro - 1+1 (w,0,1*)
7. Kamil Kiełbasa - 2 (2,0,0)
Позаездно:1. (67,14) Tungate, Andersen, Batchelor, Łogaczow - 1:5 - (1:5)
2. (67,28) Chmiel, Kiełbasa, Giera, Pióro (w) - 4:2 - (5:7)
3. (65,94) Szczepaniak, Okoniewski, Sundstroem, Huckenbeck - 4:2 - (9:9)
4. (66,47) Musielak, Chmiel, Woryna, Kiełbasa - 3:3 - (12:12)
5. Sundstroem, Szczepaniak, Andersen, Tungate - 5:1 - (17:13)
6. (65,77) Woryna, Okoniewski, Huckenbeck, Giera - 3:3 - (20:16)
7. (65,82) Batchelor, Musielak, Łogaczow, Pióro - 4:2 - (24:18)
8. (66,89) Chmiel, Woryna, Tungate, Andersen - 5:1 - (29:19)
9. (65,74) Huckenbeck, Łogaczow, Batchelor, Okoniewski - 3:3 - (32:22)
10. (65,79) Musielak, Sundstroem, Szczepaniak, Kiełbasa - 3:3 - (35:25)
11. (65,99) Woryna, Łogaczow, Okoniewski, Tungate - 5:1 - (40:26)
12. Sundstroem, Andersen, Pióro, Giera - 3:3 - (43:29)
13. (65,72) Batchelor, Musielak, Szczepaniak, Huckenbeck - 4:2 - (47:31)
14. (65,97) Batchelor, Musielak, Okoniewski, Szczepaniak - 3:3 - (50:34)
15. (65,63) Musielak, Woryna, Sundstroem, Andersen - 3:3 - (53:37)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pl