1-й тур:11.07.2020Zdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk 44 - 46 Unia TarnówZdunek Wybrzeże Gdańsk - 449. Peter Kildemand - 10+1 (1,3,3,2*,1)
10. Jacob Thorssell - 4+1 (1,0,2*,1)
11. Rasmus Jensen - 8 (0,3,3,1,1)
12. Kacper Gomólski - 2 (1,0,1,-,-)
13. Krystian Pieszczek - 11 (3,2,3,w,3)
14. Karol Żupiński - 9+1 (1,3,2*,3,0)
15. Alan Szczotka - 0 (0,0,w)
16. Robert Chmiel - NS
Unia Tarnów - 461. Kim Nilsson - 6 (3,3,0,0,0)
2. Daniel Kaczmarek - 2 (w,1,1,-,-)
3. Artur Mroczka - 6+3 (2*,1*,1,-,2*)
4. Ernest Koza - 5 (2,2,0,1)
5. Peter Ljung - 12+2 (2,2,2,2*,2*,2)
6. Dawid Rempała - 2+1 (2*,0,0)
7. Mateusz Cierniak - 13+1 (3,1*,3,3,3)
8. Michał Gruchalski - NS
Позаездно:1. (65,66) Nilsson, Mroczka, Kildemand, Jensen - 1:5 - (1:5)
2. (65,78) Cierniak, Rempała, Żupiński, Szczotka - 1:5 - (2:10)
3. (65,37) Pieszczek, Ljung, Gomólski, Kaczmarek (w/u) - 4:2 - (6:12)
4. (65,90) Żupiński, Koza, Thorssell, Rempała - 4:2 - (10:14)
5. (65,97) Jensen, Koza, Mroczka, Gomólski - 3:3 - (13:17)
6. (66,66) Nilsson, Pieszczek, Kaczmarek, Szczotka - 2:4 - (15:21)
7. (65,28) Kildemand, Ljung, Cierniak, Thorssell - 3:3 - (18:24)
8. (66,66) Pieszczek, Żupiński, Mroczka, Koza - 5:1 - (23:25)
9. (65,89) Kildemand, Thorssell, Kaczmarek, Nilsson - 5:1 - (28:26)
10. (65,68) Jensen, Ljung, Gomólski, Rempała - 4:2 - (32:28)
11. (67,11) Żupiński, Kildemand, Koza, Nilsson - 5:1 - (37:29)
12. (66,71) Cierniak, Ljung, Jensen, Szczotka (w/u4) - 1:5 - (38:34)
13. (66,59) Cierniak, Ljung, Thorssell, Pieszczek (w/d/start) - 1:5 - (39:39)
14. (67,23) Cierniak, Mroczka, Jensen, Żupiński - 1:5 - (40:44)
15. (66,78) Pieszczek, Ljung, Kildemand, Nilsson - 4:2 - (44:46)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pleWinner Apator Toruń 55 - 35 Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start GnieznoeWinner Apator Toruń - 559. Wiktor Kułakow - 10+1 (0,2*,3,3,2)10. Jack Holder - 11+1 (2,3,2*,1,3)
11. Tobiasz Musielak - 4+2 (2,1*,1*,d)
12. Adrian Miedziński - 9+3 (2*,2,2,2*,1*)
13. Chris Holder - 13 (3,3,3,3,1)
14. Kamil Marciniec - 2+1 (2*,0,0)
15. Igor Kopeć-Sobczyński - 6+1 (3,2*,1)
16. Aleks Rydlewski - ns
Car Gwarant Kapi Meble Budex Start Gniezno - 351. Timo Lahti - 5 (3,0,1,1,-)
2. Adrian Gała - 5 (1,1,-,-,3)
3. Oskar Fajfer - 5 (1,0,2,2,0)
4. Oliver Berntzon - 12+1 (3,3,1*,3,0,2)
5. Jurica Pavlic - 1 (0,1,-,0)
6. Damian Stalkowski - 3+1 (0,1,0,2*)
7. Marcel Studziński - 1 (1,d,-)
8. Frederik Jakobsen - 3 (0,3,0)
Позаездно:1. (59,45) Lahti, Musielak, Fajfer, Kułakow - 2:4 - (2:4)
2. (60,34) Kopeć-Sobczyński, Marciniec, Studziński, Stalkowski - 5:1 - (7:5)
3. (59,77) Ch. Holder, Miedziński, Gała, Pavlic - 5:1 - (12:6)
4. (59,79) Berntzon, J. Holder, Stalkowski, Marciniec - 2:4 - (14:10)
5. (60,22) Berntzon, Miedziński, Musielak, Fajfer - 3:3 - (17:13)
6. (60,39) Ch. Holder, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Gała, Lahti - 5:1 - (22:14)
7. (60,17) J. Holder, Kułakow, Pavlic, Studziński (d/4) - 5:1 - (27:15)
8. (60,80) Ch. Holder, Fajfer, Berntzon, Marciniec - 3:3 - (30:18)
9. (60,57) Kułakow, J. Holder, Lahti, Jakobsen - 5:1 - (35:19)
10. (60,07) Berntzon, Miedziński, Musielak, Stalkowski - 3:3 - (38:22)
11. (60,90) Kułakow, Miedziński, Lahti, Berntzon - 5:1 - (43:23)
12. (60,86) Jakobsen, Stalkowski, Kopeć-Sobczyński, Musielak (d/s) - 1:5 - (44:28)
13. (60,42) Ch. Holder, Fajfer, J. Holder, Pavlic - 4:2 - (48:30)
14. (60,92) Gała, Kułakow, Miedziński, Jakobsen - 3:3 - (51:33)
15. (60,46) J. Holder, Berntzon, Ch. Holder, Fajfer - 4:2 - (55:35)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pl12.07.2020Orzeł Łódź 57 - 33 Lokomotiv DaugavpilsOrzeł Łódź - 579. Norbert Kościuch - 7+1 (3,2*,1,1)
10. Marcin Nowak - 10+1 (3,3,0,2,2*)
11. Rohan Tungate - 13+2 (2*,2*,3,3,3)
12. Daniel Jeleniewski - 11+1 (3,3,2*,-,3)
13. Aleksandr Łoktajew - 9+1 (2*,3,3,0,1)14. Mateusz Dul - 3 (3,0,-)
15. Piotr Pióro - 4+1 (2*,1,1)
16. Aleksander Grygolec - 0 (0,0)
Lokomotiv Daugavpils - 331. Kjastas Puodżuks - 5+2 (1,0,2*,2*,0)
2. Jewgienij Kostygow - 10 (1,2,3,2,2)
3. Pontus Aspgren - 4 (0,1,2,1)
4. Linus Sundstroem - 6+1 (2,w,1*,3,0)
5. Andriej Kudriaszow - 6 (w,1,1,3,1)6. Oleg Michaiłow - 2+1 (1,1*,0)
7. Daniił Kołodinski - 0 (0,-,w)
8. Francis Gusts - 0 (w)
Позаездно:1. (60,37) Kościuch, Tungate, Puodżuks, Aspgren - 5:1 - (5:1)
2. (61,16) Dul, Pióro, Michaiłow, Kołodinski - 5:1 - (10:2)
3. (60,21) Jeleniewski, Łoktajew, Kostygow, Kudriaszow (w/su) - 5:1 - (15:3)
4. (61,21) Nowak, Sundstroem, Michaiłow, Dul - 3:3 - (18:6)
5. (60,25) Jeleniewski, Tungate, Aspgren, Sundstroem (w) - 5:1 - (23:7)
6. (60,76) Łoktajew, Kostygow, Pióro, Puodżuks - 4:2 - (27:9)
7. (61,09) Nowak, Kościuch, Kudriaszow, Gusts (w/u) - 5:1 - (32:10)
8. (60,28) Łoktajew, Aspgren, Sundstroem, Grygolec - 3:3 - (35:13)
9. (60,96) Kostygow, Puodżuks, Kościuch, Nowak - 1:5 - (36:18)
10. (60,20) Tungate, Jeleniewski, Kudriaszow, Michaiłow - 5:1 - (41:19)
11. (60,95) Sundstroem, Puodżuks, Kościuch, Grygolec - 1:5 - (42:24)
12. (60,61) Tungate, Kostygow, Pióro, Kołodinski (w/u) - 4:2 - (46:26)
13. (60,53) Kudriaszow, Nowak, Aspgren, Łoktajew - 2:4 - (48:30)
14. (60,68) Jeleniewski, Nowak, Kudriaszow, Puodżuks - 5:1 - (53:31)
15. (60,08) Tungate, Kostygow, Łoktajew, Sundstroem - 4:2 - (57:33)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.plArged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia 53 - 37 Abramczyk Polonia BydgoszczArged Malesa TŻ Ostrovia - 539. Grzegorz Walasek - 14+1 (3,2*,3,3,3)
10. Tomasz Gapiński - 9+2 (3,3,0,1*,2*)
11. Adrian Cyfer - 10+1 (0,3,2*,2,3)
12. Rafał Okoniewski - 6 (2,1,3,0)
13. Nicolai Klindt - 9+2 (1*,1,3,2,2*)
14. Kacper Grzelak - 2 (1,1,0)
15. Sebastian Szostak - 3 (3,0,0)
16. Jakub Poczta - ns
Abramczyk Polonia Bydgoszcz - 371. David Bellego - 8+3 (2,2*,2,1*,1*,0)
2. Dimitri Berge - 9 (0,3,2,3,1)
3. Kai Huckenbeck - 3+1 (1*,2,-,0)
4. Dawid Lampart (gość) - 5 (2,0,-,2,1)
5. Kamil Brzozowski - 8 (3,1,1,3,w)
6. Nikodem Bartoch - 0 (0,0,-)
7. Tomasz Orwat - 3 (2,0,0,1)
8. Andreas Lyager - 1+1 (1*)
Позаездно:1. (65,33) Walasek, Bellego, Huckenbeck, Cyfer - 3:3
2. (65,47) Szostak, Orwat, Grzelak, Bartosz - 4:2 - (7:5)
3. (65,29) Brzozowski, Okoniewski, Klindt, Berge - 3:3 - (10:8)
4. (64,40) Gapiński, Lampart, Grzelak, Bartoch - 4:2 - (14:10)
5. (64,64) Cyfer, Huckenbeck, Okoniewski, Lampart - 4:2 - (18:12)
6. (64,70) Berge, Bellego, Klindt, Szostak - 1:5 - (19:17)
7. (64,83) Gapiński, Walasek, Brzozowski, Orwat - 5:1 - (24:18)
8. (64,85) Klindt, Bellego, Lyager, Grzelak - 3:3 - (27:21)
9. (64,77) Walasek, Berge, Bellego, Gapiński - 3:3 - (30:24)
10. (65,10) Okoniewski, Cyfer, Brzozowski, Orwat - 5:1 - (35:25)
11. (65,19) Walasek, Lampart, Bellego, Okoniewski - 3:3 - (38:28)
12. (65,52) Berge, Cyfer, Orwat, Szostak - 2:4 - (40:32)
13. (65,23) Brzozowski, Klindt, Gapiński, Huckenbeck - 3:3 - (43:35)
14. (65,00) Cyfer, Gapiński, Lampart, Brzozowski (w/su) - 5:1 - (48:36)
15. (65,04) Walasek, Klindt, Berge, Bellego - 5:1 - (53:37)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pl