истории этого турнира:
1. 1992 Hans Nielsen (Motor Lublin) Jarosław Szymkowiak (Morawski Zielona Góra) Bohumil Brhel (Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski)
1 Hans Nielsen (Dania) 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2 Jarosław Szymkowiak (Polska) 12+3 (2,2,2,3,3)
3 Bohumil Brhel (Czechosłowacja) 12+3 (3,3,3,3,0)
4 Piotr Świst (Polska) 11 (3,1,1,3,3)
5 Andrzej Huszcza (Polska) 10 (1,2,3,2,2)
6 Antal Kocso (Węgry) 10 (1,3,2,2,2)
7 Zoltan Adorjan (Węgry) 10 (2,3,1,2,2)
8 Tommy Knudsen (Dania) 7 (3,0,0,1,3)
9 Roman Jankowski (Polska) 7 (2,2,3,0,0)
10 Mirosław Kowalik (Polska) 6 (0,2,3,0,1)
11 Einar Kyllingstad (Norwegia) 5 (1,0,0,2,2)
12 Jacek Krzyżaniak (Polska) 5 (2,1,0,1,1)
13 Jarosław Olszewski (Polska) 5 (1,1,1,1,1)
14 Ryszard Franczyszyn (Polska) 4 (0,0,2,1,1)
15 Sławomir Drabik (Polska) 1 (0,0,1,0,0)
16 Piotr Paluch (Polska) 1 (0,1,0,0,d)
2. 1993 Gary Havelock (Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski) Piotr Świst (Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski) Antonín Kasper (Start Gniezno)
1 Gary Havelock (Wielka Brytania) 12 (3,3,2,1,3)
2 Piotr Świst (Polska) 11+3 (3,2,3,1,2)
3 Antonin Kasper (Czechy) 11+2 (1,2,3,2,3)
4 Hans Nielsen (Dania) 10 (3,3,3,w,1)
5 Piotr Baron (Polska) 10 (3,d,2,3,2)
6 Sławomir Dudek (Polska) 8 (2,3,0,3,t)
7 Piotr Paluch (Polska) 8 (0,1,3,3,1)
8 Andrzej Huszcza (Polska) 8 (0,1,2,2,3)
9 Sean Wilson (Wielka Brytania) 7 (2,2,0,2,1)
10 Grigorij Charczenko (Rosja) 6 (1,2,0,3,0)
11 Bohumil Brhel (Czechy) 5 (0,3,1,1,0)
12 Ryszard Franczyszyn (Polska) 5 (1,0,2,0,2)
13 Robert Sawina (Polska) 5 (2,0,1,w,2)
14 Jarosław Łukaszewski (Polska) 5 (2,0,1,2,d)
15 Krzysztof Kuczwalski (Polska) 4 (w,1,0,0,3)
16 Robert Flis (Polska) 3 (1,1,1,-,0)
17 Marek Hućko (Polska) 0 (0,d)
1. Baron, Sawina, Franczyszyn, Brhel
2. Nielsen, Dudek, Charczenko, Kuczwalski (w)
3. Świst, Wilson, Kasper, Paluch
4. Havelock, Łukaszewski, Flis, Huszcza
5. Nielsen, Kasper, Huszcza, Franczyszyn
6. Havelock, Charczenko, Paluch, Baron (d)
7. Dudek, Świst, Flis, Sawina
8. Brhel, Wilson, Kuczwalski, Łukaszewski
9. Świst, Franczyszyn, Łukaszewski, Charczenko
10. Nielsen, Baron, Flis, Wilson
11. Kasper, Havelock, Sawina, Kuczwalski
12. Paluch, Huszcza, Brhel, Dudek
13. Dudek, Wilson, Havelock, Franczyszyn
14. Baron, Huszcza, Świst, Kuczwalski
15. Paluch, Łukaszewski, Sawina (w), Nielsen (w)
16. Charczenko, Kasper, Brhel, Hućko
17. Kuczwalski, Franczyszyn, Paluch, Flis
18. Kasper, Baron, Hućko (d), Łukaszewski (d), Dudek (t)
19. Huszcza, Sawina, Wilson, Charczenko
20. Havelock, Świst, Nielsen, Brhel
Заезд за 2 место
21. Świst, Kasper
3. 1994 Joe Screen (Włókniarz Częstochowa) Greg Hancock (Unia Leszno) Billy Hamill (Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski)
1 Joe Screen (Wielka Brytania) 13+3 (1,3,3,3,3)
2 Greg Hancock (Stany Zjednoczone) 13+2 (3,3,3,1,3)
3 Billy Hamill (Stany Zjednoczone) 11+3 (3,2,1,3,2)
4 Ryszard Franczyszyn (Polska) 11+2 (0,3,3,3,2)
5 Bohumil Brhel (Czechy) 10 (3,3,0,2,2)
6 Tony Rickardsson (Szwecja) 10 (d,2,2,3,3)
7 Piotr Paluch (Polska) 9 (2,1,1,2,3)
8 Roman Jankowski (Polska) 8 (3,2,1,2,0)
9 Jarosław Olszewski (Polska) 7 (1,0,3,2,1)
10 Piotr Świst (Polska) 7 (2,2,2,0,1)
11 Grigorij Charczenko (Rosja) 6 (2,2,1,1,d)
12 Simon Wigg (Wielka Brytania) 5 (1,1,0,1,2)
13 Marek Kępa (Polska) 5 (1,0,2,1,1)
14 Andrzej Huszcza (Polska) 3 (0,1,2,d,0)
15 Marek Hućko (Polska) 4 (2,0,d,-,ns)
16 Andy Smith (Wielka Brytania) 0 (0,u,d,-,-)
17 Cezary Owiżyc (Polska) 1 (0,d,1)
1. Hamill, Hućko, Olszewsk, Huszcza
2. Hancock, Charczenko, Screen, Franczyszyn
3. Brhel, Świst, Kępa, Rickardsson (d)
4. Jankowski, Paluch, Wigg, Smith
5. Franczyszyn, Hamill, Jankowski, Kępa
6. Screen, Świst, Huszcza, Smith (u)
7. Hancock, Rickardsson, Paluch, Olszewski
8. Brhel, Charczenko, Wigg, Hućko
9. Screen, Rickardsson, Hamill, Wigg
10. Franczyszyn, Huszcza, Paluch, Brhel
11. Olszewski, Kępa, Charczenko, Smith (d)
12. Hancock, Świst, Jankowski, Hućko (d)
13. Hamill, Brhel, Hancock, Owiżyc
14. Rickardsson, Jankowski, Charczenko, Huszcza (d)
15. Franczyszyn, Olszewski, Wigg, Świst
16. Screen, Paluch, Kępa, Owiżyc (d)
17. Paluch, Hamill, Świst, Charczenko (d)
18. Hancock, Wigg, Kępa, Huszcza
19. Screen, Brhel, Olszewski, Jankowski
20. Rickardsson, Franczyszyn, Owiżyc
Заезд за 3 место
21. Hamill, Franczyszyn
Заезд за 1 место
22. Screen, Hancock
4. 1996 Leigh Adams (Unia Leszno) Tony Rickardsson (Unia Tarnów) Marek Hućko (Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski)
1 Leigh Adams (Australia) 13 (3,3,2,3,2)
2 Tony Rickardsson (Szwecja) 12 (2,3,1,3,3)
3 Marek Hućko (Polska) 11 (3,2,3,1,2)
4 Antonin Kasper (Czechy) 10 (3,3,1,w,3)
5 Piotr Świst (Polska) 10 (d,3,3,3,1)
6 Tomasz Gollob (Polska) 10 (3,2,2,3,0)
7 Tomasz Bajerski (Polska) 9 (2,0,2,2,3)
8 Jason Lyons (Australia) 8 (2,1,3,1,1)
9 Rif Saitgariejew (Rosja) 8 (1,1,2,2,2)
10 Jacek Gollob (Polska) 7 (w,1,1,2,3)
11 Mariusz Staszewski (Polska) 5 (1,1,3,w,0)
12 Sylwester Moskwiak (Polska) 5 (1,2,0,0,2)
13 Piotr Baron (Polska) 5 (1,2,1,0,1)
14 Mark Lemon (Australia) 4 (2,0,0,1,1)
15 Andreas Boessner (Austria) 2 (0,0,0,2,d)
16 Ryszard Franczyszyn Polska 0 (0,0,0,-,-)
17 Robert Flis (Polska) 0 0
18 Piotr Paluch (Polska) 1 1
1. Hućko, Rickardsson, Baron, J. Gollob (w)
2. Kasper, Lyons, Saitgariejew, Świst (d)
3. Adams, Lemon, Moskwiak, Franczyszyn
4. T. Gollob, Bajerski, Staszewski, Boessner
5. Świst, Hućko, Staszewski, Lemon
6. Kasper, T. Gollob, J. Gollob, Franczyszyn
7. Adams, Baron, Saitgariejew, Bajerski
8. Rickardsson, Moskwiak, Lyons, Boessner
9. Hućko, Adams, Kasper, Boessner
10. Świst, Bajerski, J. Gollob, Moskwiak
11. Lyons, T. Gollob, Baron, Lemon
12. Staszewski, Saitgariejew, Rickardsson, Franczyszyn
13. T. Gollob, Saitgariejew, Hućko, Moskwiak
14. Adams, J. Gollob, Lyons, Staszewski (w)
15. Świst, Boessner, Paluch, Baron
16. Rickardsson, Bajerski, Lemon, Kasper (w)
17. Bajerski, Hućko, Lyons, Flis
18. J. Gollob, Saitgariejew, Lemon, Boessner (d)
19. Kasper, Moskwiak, Baron, Staszewski
20. Rickardsson, Adams, Świst, T. Gollob
5. 1997 Hans Nielsen (Polonia Piła) Tony Rickardsson (Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski) Sławomir Drabik (Włókniarz Częstochowa)
1 (4) Hans Nielsen (Polonia Piła) 15 (3,3,3,3,3)
2 (5) Tony Rickardsson (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 14 (3,3,3,3,2)
3 (10) Sławomir Drabik (Włókniarz Częstochowa) 9+3 (3,2,2,u,2) +3
4 (11) Piotr Świst (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 9+2 (2,2,2,2,1) +2
5 (9) Brian Andersen (Stal Rzeszów) 9+1 (1,2,1,2,3) +1
6 (8) Andrzej Huszcza (ZKŻ Zielona Góra) 8 (0,2,2,1,3)
7 (1) Roman Jankowski (Unia Leszno) 8 (2,u,2,3,1)
8 (6) Tomasz Bajerski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 7 (1,3,d,t,3)
9 (2) Peter Karlsson (Polonia Piła) 7 (1,1,0,3,2)
10 (7) Todd Wiltshire (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 7 (2,1,0,3,1)
11 (14) Antonín Kasper Stal Rzeszów) 6 (3,0,3,0,0)
12 (13) Jacek Krzyżaniak (Apator Toruń) 6 (0,3,0,1,2)
13 (16) Chris Louis (ZKŻ Zielona Góra) 5 (1,1,1,2,d)
14 (12) Andy Smith (Unia Tarnów) 4 (0,0,2,1,1)
15 (15) Piotr Paluch (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 4 (2,0,1,1,u)
16 (13) Mirosław Kowalik (Apator Toruń) 1 (0,1,t,0,-)
17 (R1) Mariusz Staszewski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 1 1
17 (R2) Krzysztof Cegielski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 0 0
1. Nielsen (63,70), Jankowski, Karlsson, Krzyżaniak
2. Rickardsson (63,66), Wiltshire, Bajerski, Huszcza
3. Drabik (63,77), Świst, Andersen, Smith
4. Kasper (63,72), Paluch, Louis, Kowalik
5. Rickardsson (63,49), Andersen, Kowalik, Jankowski - u
6. Bajerski (64,07), Drabik, Karlsson,
7. Krzyżaniak (64,25), Świst, Wiltshire, Paluch
8. Nielsen (64,01), Huszcza, Louis, Smith
9. Jankowski (64,81), Świst, Louis, Bajerski - d
10. Rickardsson (64,09), Smith, Paluch, Karlsson
11. Kasper (64,36), Huszcza, Andersen, Krzyżaniak
12. Nielsen (63,86), Drabik, Staszewski, Wiltshire, Kowalik - t
13. Wiltshire (64,81), Jankowski, Smith, Kasper
14. Karlsson (63,65), Świst, Huszcza, Kowalik
15. Rickardsson (63,55), Louis, Krzyżaniak, Drabik - u
16. Nielsen (63,50), Andersen, Paluch, Cegielski, Bajerski - t
17. Huszcza (65,05), Drabik, Jankowski, Paluch - u
18. Andersen (64,96), Karlsson, Wiltshire, Louis - d
19. Bajerski (64,02), Krzyżaniak, Smith, Staszewski, Kowalik - ns
20. Nielsen (63,51), Rickardsson, Świst, Kasper
21. Drabik (64,66), Świst, Andersen
6. 1998 Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) Roman Jankowski (Unia Leszno) Leigh Adams (Unia Leszno)
1 (2) Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) 14+3 (3,2,3,3,3) +3
2 (11) Roman Jankowski (Unia Leszno) 12+2 (3,2,3,1,3) +2
3 (3) Leigh Adams Unia Leszno) 12+1 (2,1,3,3,3) +1
4 (7) Ryan Sullivan (Apator Toruń) 11+0 (3,3,3,1,1) +0
5 (12) Hans Nielsen (Polonia Piła) 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
6 (16) Sam Ermolenko (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 11 (3,2,2,2,2)
7 (15) Robert Flis (Polonia Piła) 8 (0,0,2,3,3)
8 (13 Henrik Gustafsson (Polonia Bydgoszcz) 8 (2,2,2,2,d)
9 (14) Krzysztof Cegielski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 8 (1,1,2,2,2)
10 (6) Paweł Nizioł (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 6 (0,3,0,2,1)
11 (8) Adam Fajfer (Start Gniezno) 5 (1,1,1,0,2)
12 (9) Waldemar Walczak (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 3 (0,3,0,w,0)
13 (5) Tony Rickardsson (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 3 (2,1,-,-,-)
14 (1) Tomasz Bajerski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 3 (1,0,1,0,1)
15 (4) Grzegorz Walasek (ZKŻ Zielona Góra) 2 (0,u,1,1,ns)
16 (10) Piotr Paluch (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 2 (1,d,0,1,0)
17 (R1) Dariusz Stenka (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 1 (0,0,1)
1. Gollob (65,97), Adams, Bajerski, Walasek
2. Sullivan (65,36), Rickardsson, Fajfer, Nizioł
3. Jankowski (65,59), Nielsen, Paluch, Walczak
4. Ermolenko (65,84), Gustafsson, Cegielski, Flis
5. Walczak (66,14), Gustafsson, Rickardsson, Bajerski
6. Nizioł (66,28), Gollob, Cegielski, Paluch (d/start)
7. Sullivan (65,74), Jankowski, Adams, Flis
8. Nielsen (66,05), Ermolenko, Fajfer, Walasek (u4)
9. Jankowski (66,29), Ermolenko, Bajerski, Nizioł
10. Gollob (65,56), Flis, Nielsen, Stenka, Rickardsson - ns
11. Adams (66,42), Cegielski, Fajfer, Walczak
12. Sullivan (64,80), Gustafsson, Walasek, Paluch
13. Nielsen (64,51), Cegielski, Sullivan, Bajerski
14. Gollob (65,03), Gustafsson, Jankowski, Fajfer
15. Adams (65,40), Ermolenko, Paluch, Stenka, Rickardsson - ns
16. Flis (66,78), Nizioł, Walasek, Walczak (w/su)
17. Flis (69,79), Fajfer, Bajerski, Paluch
18. Gollob (69,77), Ermolenko, Sullivan, Walczak
19. Adams (70,31), Nielsen, Nizioł, Gustafsson (d1)
20. Jankowski (70,71), Cegielski, Stenka, Rickardsson - ns, Walasek - ns
FINAŁ: T.Gollob, R.Jankowski, Adams, Sullivan
7. 1999 Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz ) Robert Sawina (Start Gniezno) Hans Nielsen (Polonia Piła)
1 (1) Tomasz Gollob (Polonia Bydgoszcz) 13+3 (3,3,3,3,1) +3
2 (7) Robert Sawina (Start Gniezno) 11+2 (1,3,3,1,3) +2
3 (14) Hans Nielsen (Polonia Piła) 13+1 (2,1,3,3,3) +1
4 (6) Sławomir Drabik (Włókniarz Częstochowa) 10+t (3,0,2,3,2) +t
5 (8) Sam Ermolenko (ŁTŻ Łódź) 10 (2,1,3,1,3)
6 (10) Rafał Okoniewski Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 10 (3,1,2,2,2)
7 (11) Sebastian Ułamek (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 9 (2,2,1,2,2)
8 (13) Tony Rickardsson (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 8 (t,2,0,3,3)
9 (12) Robert Dados (GKM Grudziądz) 8 (1,3,3,0,1)
10 (15) Tomasz Cieślewicz (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 7 (2,1,2,2,0)
11 (2) Zoltan Adorjan (LKŻ Lublin) 6 (2,2,0,0,2)
12 (4) Piotr Paluch (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 6 (1,2,1,1,1)
13 (5) Tomasz Bajerski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 4 (0,0,1,3,0)
14 (9) Adam Skórnicki (Unia Leszno) 3 (u,1,1,0,1)
15 (16) Antonín Kasper (Stal Rzeszów) 2 (1,d,0,1,0)
16 (13) Tomasz Kwiatkowski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 0 (d,0,0,0,0)
17 (R1) Maciej Jąder (Unia Leszno) 0 (u)
1. Gollob (65,41), Adorjan, Paluch, Kwiatkowski - d
2. Drabik (66,21), Ermolenko, Sawina, Bajerski
3. Okoniewski (66,06), Ułamek, Dados, Skórnicki - u
4. Nielsen (66,29), Cieślewicz, Kasper, Jąder - u, Rickardsson - t
5. Gollob (65,03), Rickardsson, Skórnicki, Bajerski
6. Nielsen (66,94), Adorjan, Okoniewski, Drabik
7. Sawina (67,12), Ułamek, Cieślewicz, Kwiatkowski
8. Dados (68,17), Paluch, Ermolenko, Kasper - d
9. Gollob (64,92), Drabik, Ułamek, Kasper
10. Dados (67,16), Cieślewicz, Bajerski, Adorjan
11. Ermolenko (66,47), Nielsen, Skórnicki, Kwiatkowski
12. Sawina (66,19), Okoniewski, Paluch, Rickardsson
13. Gollob (67,57), Nielsen, Sawina, Dados
14. Rickardsson (66,37), Ułamek, Ermolenko, Adorjan
15. Bajerski (67,12), Okoniewski, Kasper, Kwiatkowski
16. Drabik (67,65), Cieślewicz, Paluch, Skórnicki
17. Ermolenko (68,64), Okoniewski, Gollob, Cieślewicz
18. Sawina (68,25), Adorjan, Skórnicki, Kasper
19. Rickardsson (66,75), Drabik, Dados, Kwiatkowski
20. Nielsen (67,46), Ułamek, Paluch, Bajerski
FINAŁ: Gollob (67,76), Sawina, Nielsen, Drabik - t
Turniej oldbojów:
1. Mueller (37,41), Padewski
2. B.Jąder (37,58), Rembas, Marcinkowski
3. Fabiszewski (37,88), M.Okoniewski
4. FINAŁ:*B.Jąder, M.Okoniewski, Mueller, Fabiszewski
8. 2001 Rune Holta (Włókniarz Częstochowa) Andreas Jonsson (Apator Toruń) Robert Sawina (WTS Wrocław)
1 (2) Rune Holta (Włókniarz Częstochowa) 13+3 (2,3,3,2,3) +3
2 (6) Andreas Jonsson (Apator Toruń) 10+2 (1,d,3,3,3) +2
3 (3) Robert Sawina (WTS Wrocław) 10+1 (1,1,3,3,2) +1
4 (1) Mariusz Staszewski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 11+0 (3,1,2,3,2) +0
5 (10) Piotr Paluch Stal (Gorzów Wlkp.) 10 (2,2,3,2,1)
6 (12) Jesper B. Jensen (GKM Grudziądz) 9 (3,2,1,2,1)
7 (15) Marek Hućko (ŁTŻ Łódź) 8 (3,3,0,2,0)
8 (4) Tomasz Bajerski (Apator Toruń) 8 (0,2,2,1,3)
9 (9) Piotr Świst (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 7 (3,0,1,1,2)
10 (7) Grzegorz Walasek (Włókniarz Częstochowa) 7 (2,2,u,1,2)
11 (9) Jacek Gollob (Polonia Piła) 6 (d,0,d,3,3)
12 (9) Robert Dados (WTS Wrocław) 6 (1,2,2,0,1)
13 (13) Tomasz Cieślewicz (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 5 (0,3,1,1,w)
14 (16) Sławomir Drabik (Polonia Piła) 4 (1,3,w,d,0)
15 (14) Stefan Dannö (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 4 (2,1,1,0,0)
16 (11) Michał Aszenberg (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 1 (0,0,1,d,-)
17 (R1) Jakub Śpiewanek (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 1 1
18 (R2) Marcin Dąbrowski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) ns
1. Staszewski (63,94), Holta, Sawina, Bajerski
2. Świst (63,81), Walasek, Jonsson, Gollob - d4
3. Jensen (63,81), Paluch, Dados, Aszenberg
4. Hućko (64,31), Danno, Drabik, Cieślewicz
5. Cieślewicz (64,69), Dados, Staszewski, Świst
6. Holta (63,46), Paluch, Danno, Jonsson - d3
7. Hućko (64,50), Walasek, Sawina, Aszenberg
8. Drabik (64,88), Bajerski, Jensen, Gollob
9. Jonsson (63,07), Staszewski, Aszenberg, Drabik - u/w
10. Holta (63,37), Jensen, Świst, Hućko
11. Sawina (64,97), Dados, Danno, Gollob - d4
12. Paluch (64,50), Bajerski, Cieślewicz, Walasek - u4
13. Staszewski (64,81), Jensen, Walasek, Danno
14. Gollob (64,91), Holta, Cieślewicz, Aszenberg - d4
15. Sawina, (64,22), Paluch, Świst, Drabik - d4
16. Jonsson (64,60), Hućko, Bajerski, Dados
17. Gollob (65,50), Staszewski, Paluch, Hućko
18. Holta (64,06), Walasek, Dados, Drabik
19. Jonsson (64,12), Sawina, Jensen, Cieślewicz - w2
20. Bajerski (66,28), Świst, Śpiewanek, Danno, Aszenberg - ns
FINAŁ: Holta (63,31), Jonsson, Sawina, Staszewski
9. 2005 Jason Crump (Apator Toruń) Rune Holta (Włókniarz Częstochowa) Leigh Adams (Unia Leszno)
1 (1) Jason Crump Apator Toruń 11+3 (3,2,0,3,3) +3
2 (16) Rune Holta Włókniarz Częstochowa 15+2 (3,3,3,3,3) +2
3 (11) Leigh Adams Unia Leszno 12+1 (2,3,1,3,3) +1
4 (14) Tony Rickardsson Unia Tarnów 11+0 (2,3,3,1,2) +0
5 (12) Damian Baliński (ur. 1977) Unia Leszno 10 (3,2,1,2,2)
6 (8) David Ruud (Polonia Piła) 8 (3,1,2,0,2)
7 (9) Hans Andersen (WTS Wrocław) 8 (1,3,0,2,2)
8 (3) Maciej Kuciapa (Stal Rzeszów) 8 (1,2,1,1,3)
9 (2) Robert Miśkowiak (WTS Wrocław) 7 (0,1,3,2,1)
10 (6) Tomasz Chrzanowski (Wybrzeże Gdańsk) 7 (2,2,2,1,d)
11 (4) Wiesław Jaguś (Apator Toruń) 5 (2,0,0,3,d)
12 (13) Mark Loram (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 5 (u,0,3,1,1)
13 (5) Piotr Paluch (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 5 (1,1,0,2,1)
14 (15) Paweł Hlib (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 4 (1,1,2,u,d)
15 (7) Kamil Brzozowski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 2 (0,0,2,0,0)
16 (10) Michał Rajkowski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) 2 (0,0,1,0,1)
17 (R1) Jarosław Łukaszewski (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) ns
18 (R2) Robert Flis (Stal Gorzów Wlkp.) ns
1. (62,75) Crump, Jaguś, Kuciapa, Miśkowiak(d)
2. (63,69) Ruud, Chrzanowski, Paluch, Brzozowski
3. (64,28) Baliński, Adams, Andersen, Rajkowski
4. (62,68) Holta, Rickardsson, Hlib, Loram(u)
5. (63,47) Andersen, Crump, Paluch, Loram
6. (63,18) Rickardsson, Chrzanowski, Miśkowiak, Rajkowski
7. (64,06) Adams, Kuciapa, Hlib, Brzozowski
8. (64,28) Holta, Baliński, Ruud, Jaguś
9. (63,39) Holta, Chrzanowski, Adams, Crump
10. (65,00) Miśkowiak, Hlib, Baliński, Paluch
11. (62,87) Rickardsson, Ruud, Kuciapa, Andersen
12. (65,84) Loram, Brzozowski, Rajkowski, Jaguś
13. (64,81) Crump, Baliński, Rickardsson, Brzozowski
14. (65,12) Adams, Miśkowiak, Loram, Ruud
15. (65,56) Holta, Paluch, Kuciapa, Rajkowski
16. (65,65) Jaguś, Andersen, Chrzanowski, Hlib(u)
17. (65,56) Crump, Ruud, Rajkowski, Hlib(d)
18. (64,91) Holta, Andersen, Miśkowiak, Brzozowski
19. (65,53) Kuciapa, Baliński, Loram, Chrzanowski(d)
20. (65,68) Adams, Rickardsson, Paluch, Jaguś(d)
FINAŁ:(64,35) Crump, Holta, Adams, Rickardsson
10. 2007 Jason Crump (WTS Wrocław) Chris Harris (RKM Rybnik) Leigh Adams (Unia Leszno)
1 Jason Crump 11+3 (3,3,2,3,d)
2 Chris Harris 11+2 (3,1,3,2,2)
3 Leigh Adams 14+1 (2,3,3,3,3)
4 Andreas Jonsson 10+t (3,2,2,0,3)
5 Krzysztof Kasprzak 9 (3,0,3,2,1)
6 Ryan Sullivan 8 (0,1,1,3,3)
7 Jesper Jensen 8 (1,1,1,2,3)
8 Rafał Dobrucki 8 (2,2,2,0,2)
9 Matej Ferjan 7 (2,0,3,1,1)
10 Jarosław Hampel 6 (1,0,0,3,2)
11 Antonio Lindbäck 6 (2,2,1,1,0)
12 Grzegorz Walasek 6 (1,t,2,2,1)
13 Rafał Okoniewski 5 (1,3,0,1,0)
14 Sebastian Ułamek 5 (0,2,0,1,2)
15 David Ruud 4 (0,3,0,0,1)
16 Piotr Świst 2 (0,1,1,0,0)
17 Kamil Brzozowski 0 0
18 Adrian Szewczykowski ns
1. Crump, Dobrucki, Hampel, Ułamek
2. Harris, Ferjan, Walasek, Sullivan
3. Kasprzak, Lindbäck, Okoniewski, Ruud
4. Jonsson, Adams, Jensen, Świst
5. Crump, Lindbäck, Świst, Brzozowski, Walasek (t)
6. Ruud, Jonsson, Sullivan, Hampel
7. Okoniewski, Ułamek, Jensen, Ferjan
8. Adams, Dobrucki, Harris, Kasprzak
9. Adams, Crump, Sullivan, Okoniewski
10. Kasprzak, Walasek, Jensen, Hampel
11. Harris, Jonsson, Lindbäck, Ułamek
12. Ferjan, Dobrucki, Świst, Ruud
13. Crump, Kasprzak, Ferjan, Jonsson
14. Hampel, Harris, Okoniewski, Świst
15. Adams, Walasek, Ułamek, Ruud
16. Sullivan, Jensen, Lindbäck, Dobrucki
17. Jensen, Harris, Ruud, Crump (d)
18. Adams, Hampel, Ferjan, Lindbäck
19. Sullivan, Ułamek, Kasprzak, Świst
20. Jonsson, Dobrucki, Walasek, Okoniewski
Wyścig finałowy:
21. Crump, Harris, Adams, Jonsson (t)
11. 2008 Jason Crump (WTS Wrocław) Nicki Pedersen (Włókniarz Częstochowa) Krzysztof Kasprzak (Unia Leszno)
1 (1) Jason Crump WTS Wrocław 13+3 (2,3,3,2,3)
2 (14) Nicki Pedersen Włókniarz Częstochowa 15+2 (3,3,3,3,3)
3 (2) Krzysztof Kasprzak Unia Leszno 11+1 (3,1,3,3,1)
4 (15) Tomasz Gollob Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 10+0 (2,3,1,3,2)
5 (16) Damian Baliński Unia Leszno 10 (1,3,1,3,2)
6 (6) Leigh Adams Unia Leszno 9 (1,2,2,2,2)
7 (7) Wiesław Jaguś Unibax Toruń 8 (0,1,3,1,3)
8 (3) Rafał Dobrucki Stal Rzeszów 8 (1,0,2,2,3)
9 (5) Rune Holta Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 8 (3,2,2,d,1)
10 (12) Sebastian Ułamek Włókniarz Częstochowa 6 (3,2,0,0,1
11 (4) Peter Karlsson Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 5 (0,1,2,0,2)
12 (13) Janusz Kołodziej Unia Tarnów 4 (0,1,1,2,0)
13 (8) Karol Ząbik Unibax Toruń 4 (2,0,1,0,1)
14 (11) Magnus Zetterström Wybrzeże Gdańsk 3 (0,2,0,1,0)
15 (10) Paweł Hlib Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 2 (2,0,0,t,0)
16 (9) David Ruud KM Ostrów Wlkp. 2 (1,0,0,1,0)
rez. Adrian Szewczykowski Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 1 -1
rez. Paweł Zmarzlik Stal Gorzów Wlkp. ns
1. Kasprzak, Crump, Dobrucki, Karlsson
2. Holta, Ząbik, Adams, Jaguś
3. Ułamek, Hlib, Ruud, Zetterström
4. Pedersen, Gollob, Baliński, Kołodziej
5. Crump, Holta, Kołodziej, Ruud
6. Pedersen, Adams, Kasprzak, Hlib
7. Gollob, Zetterström, Jaguś, Dobrucki
8. Baliński, Ułamek, Karlsson, Ząbik
9. Crump, Adams, Baliński, Zetterström
10. Kasprzak, Holta, Gollob, Ułamek
11. Pedersen, Dobrucki, Ząbik, Ruud
12. Jaguś, Karlsson, Kołodziej, Hlib
13. Pedersen, Crump, Jaguś, Ułamek
14. Kasprzak, Kołodziej, Zetterström, Ząbik
15. Baliński, Dobrucki, Szewczykowski, Holta (d), Hlib (t)
16. Gollob, Adams, Ruud, Karlsson
17. Crump, Gollob, Ząbik, Hlib
18. Jaguś, Baliński, Kasprzak, Ruud
19. Dobrucki, Adams, Ułamek, Kołodziej
20. Pedersen, Karlsson, Holta, Zetterström
Finał:
21. Crump, Pedersen, Kasprzak, Gollob
12. 2009 Rune Holta / Thomas H. Jonasson (Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski)
Nicki Pedersen / Paweł Zmarzlik (Włókniarz Częstochowa / Stal Gorzów Wielkopolski)
Jarosław Hampel / Przemysław Pawlicki (Unia Leszno)
1 Caelum-Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 23
Rune Holta 15 (3,3,3,2,1,3)
Thomas H. Jonasson 8 (2,2,1,1,2,0)
2 Cognor-Włókniarz Częstochowa/Caelum-Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 21
Nicki Pedersen 15 (1,3,2,3,3,3)
Paweł Zmarzlik 6 (0,1,1,1,2,1)
3 Unia Leszno 20
Jarosław Hampel 16 (3,3,3,2,3,2)
Przemysław Pawlicki 4 (0,0,0,1,0,3)
4 Polonia Bydgoszcz/Unibax Toruń 19
Andreas Jonsson 14 (1,3,2,3,3,2)
Matěj Kůs 5 (0,2,3,0,0,d)
5 Atlas Wrocław 18
Jason Crump 10 (2,2,t,2,2,2)
Maciej Janowski 8 (1,0,3,3,1,0)
6 Cognor-Włókniarz Częstochowa 18
Greg Hancock 10 (2,1,0,2,2,3)
Tai Woffinden 8 (3,2,1,d,1,1)
7 Lotos-Wybrzeże Gdańsk/Caelum-Stal Gorzów Wlkp. 7
Adam Skórnicki 4 (0,0,2,0,1,1)
Martin Vaculík 2 (1,1,u,–,–,–)
Adrian Szewczykowski 1 (–,–,–,1,0,0)
Wyścig po wyścigu
1. Holta, Jonasson, Jonsson, Kůs
2. Woffinden, Hancock, Vaculík, Skórnicki
3. Hampel, Crump, Janowski, Pawlicki
4. Holta, Jonasson, Pedersen, Zmarzlik
5. Jonsson, Kůs, Vaculík, Skórnicki
6. Hampel, Woffinden, Hancock, Pawlicki
7. Pedersen, Crump, Zmarzlik, Janowski
8. Holta, Skórnicki, Jonasson, Vaculík (u/ns)
9. Kůs, Jonsson, Woffinden, Hancock
10. Hampel, Pedersen, Zmarzlik, Pawlicki
11. Janowski, Holta, Jonasson, Szewczykowski (Crump - t)
12. Jonsson, Hampel, Pawlicki, Kůs
13. Janowski, Crump, Szewczykowski, Skórnicki
14. Pedersen, Hancock, Zmarzlik, Woffinden (d4)
15. Hampel, Jonasson, Holta, Pawlicki
16. Jonsson, Crump, Janowski, Kůs
17. Pedersen, Zmarzlik, Skórnicki, Szewczykowski
18. Holta, Hancock, Woffinden, Jonasson
19. Pedersen, Jonsson, Zmarzlik, Kůs (d4)
20. Pawlicki, Hampel, Skórnicki, Szewczykowski
21. Hancock, Crump, Woffinden, Janowski