Личный чемпионат Европы среди юниоров 2011
Semifinal 1. Gustrow, Germany
1. Piotr Pawlicki (POL) - (3,3,3,3,3) = 15
2. Kacper Gomolski (POL) - (3,3,2,3,3) = 14
3. Danny Maassen (GER) - (2,3,3,2,3) = 13
4. Kai Huckenbeck (GER) - (2,2,1,3,2) = 10+3
5. Szymon Wozniak (POL) - (3,1,2,1,3) = 10+2
6. Roman Cejka (CZE) - (1,1,3,3,2) = 10+1
7. David Bellego (FRA) - (1,3,1,2,2) = 9
8. Andre Mochner (GER) - (2,2,2,1,1) = 8
9. Ashley Morris (GBR) - (0,E,3,2,1) = 6
10. Brendan Johnson (GBR) - (2,2,1,1,-) = 6
11. Michele Castagna (ITA) - (0,1,2,2,1) = 6
12. Xavier Muratet (FRA) - (3,0,0,0,2) = 5
13. Oskar Fajfer (POL) - (1,2,X,-,-) = 3
14. Jaroslav Hladky (CZE) - (1,0,1,0,0) = 2
15. Nils Hesse (GER) - (0,1,0,0,1) = 2
16. Steven Mauer (GER) - (ns)
Semifinal 2. Krosno, Poland
1. Bartosz Zmarzlik (POL) - (3,3,3,3,3) = 15
2. Tobiasz Musielak (POL) - (3,3,3,3,1) = 13+3
3. Artur Czaja (POL) - (3,3,3,2,2) = 13+2
4. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) - (1,3,2,3,3) = 12+3
5. Vladimir Borodulin (RUS) - (2,2,2,3,3) = 12+2
6. Ilja Chalov (RUS) - (1,2,1,2,2) = 8
7. Ondrej Veverka (CZE) - (2,1,1,1,3) = 8
8. Michel Hoffmann (GER) - (2,1,2,2,1) = 8
9. Tom Perry (GBR)- (X,2,0,2,3) = 7
10. Mateusz Domanski (POL) - (1,1,3,1,X) = 6
11. Vladimir Tejgel (UA) - (2,X,0,1,2) = 5
12. Emil Pulczynski (POL) - (3,1,F,-,-) = 4
13. Ivan Pleshakov (LAT) - (0,0,2,1,F) = 3
14. Ondrej Smetana (CZE) - (0,1,1,0,1) = 3
15. Ladislav Vida (SLO) - (1,0,0,E,E) = 1
16. Mateusz Wieczorek (POL) - (1,0,E,F,F) = 1
17. Kristian Revinsek (SLO) - (E,X,-,-,-) = 0
Semifinal 3. Rovno, Ukraine
1. Vitalij Belousov (RUS) - (3,3,3,3,3) = 15
2. Vaclav Milik (CZE) - (T,3,3,2,3) = 11
3. Mikolaj Curylo (POL) - (2,3,1,1,3) = 10+3
4. Dino Kovacic (CRO) - (2,2,3,3,0) = 10+2
5. Vadim Tarasenko (RUS) - (1,2,2,3,2) = 10+X
6. Lukasz Cyran (POL) - (3,F,2,2,2) = 9
7. Sergej Agalcov (RUS) - (2,2,2,2,1) = 9
8. Roland Benko (HUN) - (3,X,F,1,1)= 5
9. Pavel Kondratyuk (UA) - (1,1,ns,E,2) = 4
10. Marco Gaschka (GER) - (1,F,F,ns,ns) = 1
11. Stanislav Melnychuk (UA) - (F,ns,ns,ns ) = 0
Semifinal 4. Seinajoki, Finland
1. Mikkel Bech (DEN) - (3,3,3,1,3) = 13
2. Michael Jepsen Jensen (DEN) - (3,X,3,3,3) = 12+3
3. Jonas B. Andersen (DEN) - (1,3,3,3,2) = 12+2
4. Timo Lahti (FIN) - (3,3,2,2,2) = 12+1
5. Kasper L. Nielsen (DEN) - (3,2,2,2,1) = 10
6. Nikolai Jakobsen (DEN) - (1,3,1,3,1) = 9
7. Joel Larsson (SWE) - (2,0,3,2,2) = 9
8. Mikkel Michelsen (DEN) - (0,2,E,3,3) = 8
9. Mathias Toernblom (SWE) - (2,1,1,0,3) = 7
10. Jakob Thorsell (SWE) - (2,2,2,1,0) = 7
11. Victor Palovaara (SWE) - (2,2,1,0,1) = 6
12. Oliver Berntzon (SWE) - (1,1,0,1,2) = 5
13. Tim Gudmundsson (SWE) - (0,1,1,2,1) = 5
14. Mika Loppi (FIN) - (0,0,2,1,X) = 3
15. Jiri Nieminen (FIN) - (1,1,0,0,0) = 2
16. Mikka Hyyrylaeinen (FIN) - (0,0,0,0,0) = 0
Final. Ljubljana, Slovenia
1. Piotr Pawlicki (POL) - (3,3,3,3,2) = 14
2. Michael Jepsen Jensen (DEN) - (2,3,3,3,1) = 12+3
3. Vitalij Belousov (RUS) - (3,1,2,3,3) = 12+2
------------------------------------------------------------
4. Szymon Wozniak (POL) - (3,1,3,2,3) = 12+1
5. Tobiasz Musielak (POL) - (2,F,2,2,3) = 9
6. Bartosz Zmarzlik (POL) - (2,2,2,X,3) = 9
7. Mikkel Bech (DEN) - (0,2,3,3,0) = 8
8. Jonas B. Andersen (DEN) - (2,2,0,2,2) = 8
9. Kai Huckenbeck (GER) - (3,2,1,1,E) = 7
10. Dino Kovacic (CRO) - (1,3,0,2,0) = 6
11. Vaclav Milik (CZE) - (1,1,1,1,2) = 6
12. Mikolaj Curylo (POL) - (1,0,3,1,0) = 5
13. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) - (0,0,1,1,2) = 4
14. Artur Czaja (POL) - (0,1,2,F,X) = 3
15. Danny Maassen (GER) - (1,1,0,E,1) = 3
16. Matic Ivacic (SLO) - (0,0,0,0,1) = 1
17 Roman Cejka Czechy (ns) nsR