Стартовые листы полуфиналов:Горичан (Хорватия)1. Nick Skorja (Słowenia)
2. Vaclav Milik (Czechy)
3. Artiom Trofimow (Łotwa)4. Denis Gizatullin (Rosja)
5. Wiktor Kułakow (Rosja)6. Dominik Kubera (Polska)
7. Milen Manev (Bułgaria)
8. Jurica Pavlic (Chorwacja)
9. Mikkel Bech (Dania)
10. Martin Smolinski (Niemcy)
11. Gaetan Stella (Francja)
12. Paco Castagna (Włochy)
13. Adrian Miedziński (Polska)
14. Chris Harris (Wielka Brytania)
15. Jordan Dubernard (Francja)
16. Jesse Mustonen (Finlandia)
17. Daniel Gappmaier (Austria)
18. Jan Mihalik (Słowacja)
Познань (Польша)1. Kai Huckenbeck (Niemcy)
2. Andriej Kudriaszow (Rosja)3. Hans Andersen (Dania)
4. Timo Lahti (Finlandia)
5. Bartosz Smektała (Polska)
6. Lasse Fredriksen (Norwegia)
7. Władimir Borodulin (Rosja)8. Oleg Michaiłow (Łotwa)9. David Bellego (Francja)
10. Nicolas Covatti (Argentyna, lic. włoska)
11. Anders Thomsen (Dania)
12. Adam Ellis (Wielka Brytania)
13. Aleksandr Łoktajew (Ukraina)14. Tobiasz Musielak (Polska)
15. Eduard Krcmar (Czechy)
16. Ilja Czałow (Rosja)17. Rafał Karczmarz (Polska)
18. Wiktor Trofimow (Polska)
Ровно (Украина)1. Tero Aarnio (Finlandia)
2. Dimitri Berge (Francja)
3. Andrij Kobrin (Ukraina)
4. Marko Lewiszyn (Ukraina)
5. Andriej Karpow (Ukraina)6. Erik Riss (Niemcy)
7. Janusz Kołodziej (Polska)
8. Andrzej Lebiediew (Łotwa)9. Josef Franc (Czechy)
10. Michael Jepsen Jensen (Dania)
11. David Pacalaj (Słowacja)
12. Paweł Przedpełski (Polska)
13. Facundo Albin (Hiszpania)
14. Ondrej Smetana (Czechy)
15. Tobias Busch (Niemcy)
16. Peter Kildemand (Dania)
17. Stanisław Melnyczuk (Ukraina)
18. Witalij Kowal (Ukraina)Кршко (Словения)1. Glenn Moi (Norwegia)
2. Kevin Woelbert (Niemcy)
3. Steve Worrall (Wielka Brytania)
4. Frederik Jakobsen (Dania)
5. Matic Ivacic (Słowenia)
6. Kacper Woryna (Polska)
7. Dennis Fazekas (Węgry)
8. Nicolas Vicentin (Włochy)
9. Zdenek Simota (Czechy)
10. Grigorij Łaguta (Rosja)11. Bjarne Pedersen (Dania)
12. Kjastas Puodżuks (Łotwa)13. Siergiej Łogaczow (Rosja)14. Andriej Rozaliuk (Ukraina)15. Denis Stojs (Słowenia)
16. Zdenek Holub (Czechy)
17. Jernej Hribersek (Słowenia)
18. Renato Vugrinec (Słowenia)
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pl