Результаты п/ф-2. Надьхалас (Венгрия). 06.07.2019:1. Jan Kvech (Czechy) - 14 (2,3,3,3,3)
2. Petr Chlupac (Czechy) - 12 (2,2,2,3,3)
3. Artiom Trofimow (Łotwa) - 11 (3,3,3,2,w)4. Wiktor Lampart (Polska) - 10 (2,w,3,3,2)
5. Daniił Kołodinski (Łotwa) - 10 (1,3,3,1,2)----
6. Kacper Pludra (Polska) - 8+3 (0,2,2,2,2)
7. Dennis Fazekas (Węgry) - 8+2 (3,2,1,1,1)
8. Mateusz Bartkowiak (Polska) - 8+1 (1,2,1,3,1)
9. Nick Skorja (Słowenia) - 8+ns (3,3,w,2,-)
10. Richard Geyer (Niemcy) - 7 (1,0,2,1,3)
11. Paweł Nagibin (Rosja) - 6 (2,1,0,0,3)12. Marko Lewiszyn (Ukraina) - 5 (3,w,w,2,0)13. Jernej Hribersek (Słowenia) - 5 (1,1,2,0,1)
14. Andrei Popa (Rumunia) - 3 (0,1,0,0,2)
15. Mark Barany (Węgry) - 2 (u,0,1,1,0)
16. Jakub Valković (Słowacja) - 1 (0,1,t,0,0)
17. Nazar Tkaczuk (Ukraina) - 1 (t,1)Позаездно:1. Trofimow, Lampart, Hribersek, Barany (u)
2. Lewiszyn, Nagibin, Geyer, Pludra
3. Fazekas, Chlupac, Kołodinski, Valković
4. Skorja, Kvech, Bartkowiak, Popa
5. Trofimow, Bartkowiak, Valković, Lewiszyn (w)
6. Kvech, Chlupac, Hribersek, Geyer
7. Skorja, Fazekas, Nagibin, Barany
8. Kołodinski, Pludra, Popa, Lampart (w)
9. Trofimow, Geyer, Fazekas, Popa
10. Kołodinski, Hribersek, Lewiszyn (w), Skorja (w)
11. Kvech, Pludra, Barany, Tkaczuk (t)
12. Lampart, Chlupac, Bartkowiak, Nagibin
13. Kvech, Trofimow, Kołodinski, Nagibin
14. Bartkowiak, Pludra, Fazekas, Hribersek
15. Chlupac, Lewiszyn, Barany, Popa
16. Lampart, Skorja, Geyer, Valković
17. Chlupac, Pludra, Tkaczuk, Trofimow (w)
18. Nagibin, Popa, Hribersek, Valković
19. Geyer, Kołodinski, Bartkowiak, Barany
20. Kvech, Lampart, Fazekas, Lewiszyn
Доп. заезд за 6-место:Pludra, Fazekas, Bartkowiak, Skorja
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.plРезультаты п/ф-3. Хольстед (Дания). 06.07.2019:1. Frederik Jakobsen (Dania) - 14 (3,3,2,3,3)
2. Jason Joergensen (Dania) - 13 (3,2,3,2,3)
3. Jonas Jeppesen (Dania) - 12 (1,3,3,3,2)
4. Mads Hansen (Dania) - 11 (3,3,1,1,3)
5. Alexander Woentin (Szwecja) - 11 (2,3,1,3,2)
----------
6. Patrick Hansen (Dania) - 10 (2,2,2,2,2)
7. Tim Soerensen (Dania) - 8 (2,1,3,2,w)
8. Jonas Seifert-Salk (Dania) - 8 (1,1,2,3,1)
9. Matias Nielsen (Dania) - 6 (u,1,d,2,3)
10. Filip Hjelmland (Szwecja) - 6 (2,0,1,1,2)
11. Timi Salonen (Finlandia) - 5 (1,w,3,1,0)
12. Philip Hellstroem-Beangs (Szwecja) - 5 (0,2,2,0,1)
13. Anton Karlsson (Szwecja) - 3 (3,d,0,0,u)
14. Truls Kamhaug (Norwegia) - 3 (0,2,0,0,1)
15. Espen Sola (Norwegia) - 2 (1,1,0,w,0)
16. Christoffer Selvin (Szwecja) - 1 (0,0,1,w,-)
17. Christian Thaysen (Dania) - 1 (1)
R2. Emil Poertner (Dania) - NS
Позаездно:1. Jakobsen, Hjelmland, Jeppesen, Kamhaug
2. M.Hansen, Woentin, Salonen, Selvin
3. Joergensen, Soerensen, Sola, Nielsen (u)
4. Karlsson, P.Hansen, Seifert-Salk, Hellstroem-Baengs
5. M.Hansen, P.Hansen, Soerensen, Hjelmland
6. Jakobsen, Hellstroem-Baengs, Nielsen, Salonen (w/u)
7. Woentin, Kamhaug, Sola, Karlsson (d)
8. Jeppesen, Joergensen, Seifert-Salk, Selvin
9. Salonen, Seifert-Salk, Hjelmland, Sola
10. Joergensen, Jakobsen, M.Hansen, Karlsson
11. Soerensen, Hellstroem-Baengs, Selvin, Kamhaug
12. Jeppesen, P.Hansen, Woentin, Nielsen (d)
13. Woentin, Joergensen, Hjelmland, Hellstroem-Baengs
14. Jakobsen, P.Hansen, Selvin (w/u), Sola (w)
15. Seifert-Salk, Nielsen, M.Hansen, Kamhaug
16. Jeppesen, Soerensen, Salonen, Karlsson
17. Nielsen, Hjelmland, Thaysen, Karlsson (u)
18. Jakobsen, Woentin, Seifert-Salk, Soerensen (w)
19. Joergensen, P.Hansen, Kamhaug, Salonen
20. M.Hansen, Jeppesen, Hellstroem-Baengs, Sola
https://m.sportowefakty.wp.pl