Hammarby - 451. Grzegorz Walasek - 5 (d,1,3,1)
2. Rory Schlein - 3 (1,2,0,-)
3. Magnus Zetterstroem - 9+2 (3,3,2*,1*) 4. Renat Gafurov - 4 (t,0,3,1) 5. Tomasz Gollob - 8 (3,2,0,3)
6. Robert Kościecha - 12+3 (3,2*,1*,1*,3,2) 7. Alexander Edberg - 4 (1,1,-,1,1)
Dackarna - 39 1. Andreas Jonnson - 13+1 (2*,2,3,3,3) 2. Artur Mroczka - 4+1 (3,1*,0,-)
3. Fredrik Lindgren - 9+1 (2,3,2*,2) 4. Jurica Pavlic - 5+1 (0,3,2*,0)
5. Rune Holta - 3 (1,0,2,0)
6. Anders Mellgren - 2 (2,0,0,0)
7. Ricky Kling - 3 (0,0,1,2)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Mroczka, Jonsson, Schlein, Walasek (d) 1:5
2. Kościecha, Mellgren, Edberg, Kling 4:2 (5:7)
3. Zetterstroem, Lindgren, Edberg, Pavlic,
Gafurov (t) 4:2 (9:9)
4. Gollob, Kościecha, Holta, Kling 5:1 (14:10)
5. Pavlic, Schlein, Kościecha, Mellgren 3:3 (17:13)
6. Zetterstroem, Jonsson, Mroczka,
Gafurov 3:3 (20:16)
7. Lindgren, Pavlic, Walasek, Schlein 1:5 (21:21)
8.
Gafurov, Zetterstroem, Kling, Holta 5:1 (26:22)
9. Jonsson, Gollob, Kościecha, Mroczka 3:3 (29:25)
10. Walasek, Holta, Edberg, Mellgren 4:2 (33:27)
11. Kościecha, Kling, Edberg, Mellgren 4:2 (37:29)
12. Jonsson, Lindgren,
Gafurov, Gollob 1:5 (38:34)
13. Jonsson, Kościecha, Zetterstroem, Pavlic 3:3 (41:37)
14. Gollob, Lindgren, Walasek, Holta 4:2 (45:39)
Vargarna Norrkoeping - 49 1. Adrian Miedziński - 8+1 (2*,3,2,0,1)
2. Adam Skórnicki - 5+1 (3,1,0,1*)
3. Nicki Pedersen - 11 (3,3,3,2) 4. Michał Szczepaniak - 6 (1,1,1,3)
5. Krzysztof Kasprzak - 8 (2,3,0,3,0)
6. Kim Nilsson - 11+1 (2,0,3,2,1*,3) 7. Andre Hertzberg - 0 (0,-,-,w)
Valsarna Hagfors - 40 1. Grigorij Łaguta - 8+1 (1,2,w,3,2*)
2. Artiom Łaguta - 5 (0,0,-,2,3) 3. Daniel Nermark - 7+1 (2,2,u,1*,2)
4. Tomasz Gapiński - 3+1 (0,2,1*,0,t)
5. Davey Watt - 1 (1,0,0,-)
6. Ludvig Lindgren - 2+1 (1,0,-,1*)
7. Scott Nicholls - 14+1 (3,3,2,3,2,1*) Bieg po biegu:
1. Skórnicki, Miedziński,
G. Łaguta, A. Łaguta 5:1
2. Nicholls, Nilsson, Lindgren, Hertzberg 2:4 (7:5)
3. Pedersen, Nermark, Szczepaniak, Gapiński 4:2 (11:7)
4. Nicholls, Kasprzak, Watt, Nilsson 2:4 (13:11)
5. Nilsson, Gapiński, Skórnicki, Lindgren 4:2 (17:13)
6. Pedersen,
G. Łaguta, Szczepaniak,
A. Łaguta 4:2 (21:15)
7. Miedziński, Nermark, Gapiński, Skórnicki 3:3 (24:18)
8. Pedersen, Nicholls, Szczepaniak, Watt 4:2 (28:20)
9. Kasprzak, Nilsson, Nermark (u),
G. Łaguta (w) 5:0 (33:20)
10. Nicholls, Miedziński, Nilsson, Watt 3:3 (36:23)
11. Nilsson, Nicholls, Lindgren, Hertzberg (w) 3:3 (39:26)
12. Szczepaniak,
A. Łaguta, Nermark, Kasprzak 3:3 (42:29)
13.
G. Łaguta, Pedersen, Skórnicki, Gapiński 3:3 (45:32)
14. Kasprzak, Nermark, Nicholls, Miedziński 3:3 (48:35)
15.
A. Łaguta, G. Łaguta, Miedziński, Kasprzak (Gapiński - t) 1:5 (49:40)
Indianerna - 47 1. Niels K. Iversen - 7+1 (0,1*,3,3,0)
2. Joonas Kylmaekorpi - 8 (3,3,2,0,-)
3. Piotr Protasiewicz - 5+1 (1*,0,3,1)
4. Antonio Lindbaeck - 11+1 (2,3,2*,2,2) 5. Bjarne Pedersen - 5+2 (1*,2,0,2*)
6. Henrik Gustafsson - 8 (3,2,0,3)
7. Simon Gustafsson - 3 (0,1,1,1)
Crossbone Pirates Motala - 43 1. Greg Hancock - 15+1 (1*,3,2,3,3,3) 2. Maciej Janowski - 7+2 (2,1*,t,1,2*,1)
3. Przemysław Pawlicki - 1 (0,0,-,-,1)
4. Rafał Dobrucki - ZZ
5. Jonas Davidsson - 11 (3,3,0,2,3,0,-) 6. Jesper B. Monberg - 6+1 (1*,2,0,1,0,2)
7. Linus Sundstroem - 3 (2,0,1,0)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Kylmaekorpi, Janowski, Hancock, Iversen 3:3
2. H. Gustafsson, Sundstroem, Monberg, S. Gustafsson 3:3 (6:6)
3. Hancock, Lindbaeck, Protasiewicz, Pawlicki 3:3 (9:9)
4. Davidsson, H. Gustafsson, Pedersen, Sundstroem 3:3 (12:12)
5. Kylmaekorpi, Monberg, S. Gustafsson, Pawlicki 4:2 (16:14)
6. Lindbaeck, Hancock, Janowski, Protasiewicz 3:3 (19:17)
7. Davidsson, Kylmaekorpi, Iversen, Monberg 3:3 (22:20)
8. Protasiewicz, Lindbaeck, Sundstroem, Davidsson 5:1 (27:21)
9. Hancock, Pedersen, Monberg, H. Gustafsson, Janowski (t) 2:4 (29:25)
10. Iversen, Davidsson, S. Gustafsson, Monberg 4:2 (33:27)
11. H. Gustafsson, Monberg, S. Gustafsson, Sundstroen 4:2 (37:29)
12. Davidsson, Lindbaeck, Janowski, Pedersen 2:4 (39:33)
13. Hancock, Janowski, Protasiewicz, Kylmaekorpi 1:5 (40:38)
14. Iversen, Pedersen, Pawlicki, Davidsson 5:1 (45:39)
15. Hancock, Lindbaeck, Janowski, Iversen 2:4 (47:43)
Elit Vetlanda - 54 1. Janusz Kołodziej - 7+1 (3,0,2,2*)
2. Patrick Hougaard - 3 (1,1,1,-)
3. Thomas H. Jonasson - 8+2 (3,2,1*,2*,d)
4. Martin Vaculik - 5+1 (1,1*,2,1)
5. Jarosław Hampel - 12 (1,2,3,3,3)
6. Peter Karlsson - 16+1 (3,3,3,1*,3,3) 7. Jacob Thorssell- 3+2 (0,-,1*,2*)
Vastervik - 36 1. Adam Shields - 13 (2,3,3,2,1,2) 2. Sebastian Ułamek - 0 (0,0,0,-)
3. Chris Harris - 3 (0,3,0,0)
4. Nicolai Klindt - 7+2 (2,2,2*,0,1*)
5. Tomasz Jędrzejak - 4 (0,3,0,1)
6. Pontus Aspgren - 1+1 (1*,0,-,0)
7. Peter Ljung - 8 (2,2,0,3,1)
Bieg po biegu:
1. Kołodziej, Shields, Hougaard, Ułamek 4:2
2. Karlsson, Ljung, Aspgren, Thorssell 3:3 (7:5)
3. Jonasson, Klindt, Vaculik, Harris 4:2 (11:7)
4. Karlsson, Ljung, Hampel, Jędrzejak 4:2 (15:9)
5. Karlsson, Klindt, Hougaard, Aspgren 4:2 (19:11)
6. Shields, Jonasson, Vaculik, Ułamek 3:3 (22:14)
7. Harris, Klindt, Hougaard, Kołodziej 1:5 (23:19)
8. Jędrzejak, Vaculik, Jonasson, Ljung 3:3 (26:22)
9. Shields, Hampel, Karlsson, Ułamek 3:3 (29:25)
10. Ljung, Kołodziej, Thorssell, Jędrzejak 3:3 (32:28)
11. Karlsson, Thorssell, Ljung, Aspgren 5:1 (37:29)
12. Hampel, Shields, Vaculik, Harris 4:2 (41:31)
13. Karlsson, Jonasson, Shields, Klindt 5:1 (46:32)
14. Hampel, Kołodziej, Jędrzejak, Harris 5:1 (51:33)
15. Hampel, Shields, Klindt, Jonasson (d) 3:3 (54:36)
http://www.sportowefakty.pl/zuzel/