Личный Чемпионат Европы 2016
Semifinal 1. Debrecen, Hungary
1. Eduard Krcmar (CZE) - (3,2,2,2,3) = 12+3
2. Martin Smolinski (GER) - (2,3,1,3,3) = 12+2
3. Peter Ljung (SWE) - (2,3,2,3,2) = 12+1
4. Leon Madsen (DEN) - (3,2,1,3,2) = 11+3
5. Linus Sundstrom (SWE) - (0,3,3,2,3) = 11+2
6. Patryk Dydek (POL) - (3,2,3,1,2) = 11+1
7. Timo Lahti (FIN) - (3,3,3,1,1) = 11+0
8. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) - (2,1,2,2,3) = 10
9. Kjasts Puodzuks (LAT) - (1,1,3,2,E) = 7
10. Hynek Stichauer (CZE) - (2,fx,0,3,1) = 6
11. Roland Benko (НUN) - (-,1,2,1,2/E) = 6
12. Gleb Chugunov (RUS) - (1,2,0,1,1) = 5
13. Norbert Magoshi (HUN) - (1,X,1,0,1) = 3
14. Marian Gheorghe (RUM) - (0,0,1,-,-) = 1
15. Joszef Tabaka (HUN) - (1,F,-,-,-) = 1
16. Adrian Gheorghe (RUM) - (0,1,E,0,0) = 1
17. Dalibor Bot (SLO) - (0,-,-,-,-) = 0
18. Sandor Tihanyi (НUN) - (-,-,0,0/0,) = 0
Semifinal 2. Mureck, Austria
1. Michael Jepsen Jensen (DEN) - (3,3,3,3,3) = 15
2. Hans Andersen (DEN) - (3,3,3,1,3) = 13
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak (POL) - (2,3,1,3,3) = 12
4. Nicolas Covatti (ITA) - (2,2,2,1,3) = 10+3
-----------------------------------------------------------
5. Tomas Suchanek (CZE) - (3,2,3,2,T) = 10+2
6. David Bellego (FRA) - (3,1,3,E,2) = 9
7. Fritz Wallner (A) - (2,1,2,2,1) = 8
8. Kevin Woelbert (GER) - (1,0,1,3,2) = 7
9. Damian Balinski (POL) - (2,3,1,E,1) = 7
10. Vadim Tarasenko (RUS) - (1,2,0,2,2) = 7
11. Theo Pijper (NED) - (1,T,2,1,2) = 6
12. Michele Paco Castagna (ITA) - (1,0,0,3,1) = 5
13. Daniel Gappmaier (A) - (0,2,1,2,0) = 5
14. Rene Deddens (GER) - (0,1,2,1,F) = 4
15. Ziga Kovacic (SLO) - (0,0,0,F,1) = 1
16. Denis Stojs (SLO) - (0,E,E,0,0) = 0
17. Alexander Schaaf (A) - (1,0) = 1
Semifinal 3. Liberec, Czech Republic
1. Mateusz Szczepaniak (POL) - (3,3,2,3,3) = 14
2. Artjom Laguta (RUS) - (2,3,2,3,3) = 13
3. Joonas Kylmakorpi (SWE) - (1,2,3,3,3) = 12
4. Tomasz Jedrzejak (POL) - (2,2,1,3,3) = 11
5. Nicolai Klindt (DEN) - (1,3,3,2,1) = 10
6. Andrej Kudryashov (RUS) - (3,1,3,1,1) = 9
7. Kai Huckenbeck (GER) - (2,3,1,2,1) = 9
8. Zdenek Holub (CZE) - (2,2,0,2,2) = 8
9. Tobias Busch (GER) - (3,1,2,1,0) = 7
10. Maksim Bogdanov (LAT) (0,E,3,1,2) = 6
11. Viktor Kulakov (RUS) (0,0,2,2,2) = 6
12. Kenneth Bjerre (DEN) - (1,2,0,E,2) = 5
13. Matej Kus (CZE) - (3,0,0,1,0) = 4
14. Jurica Pavlic (CRO) - (1,1,x/2m,0,1) = 3
15. Milen Manev (BUL) - (0,1,0,0,0) = 1
16. Artjom Trofimov (LAT) - (0,0,1,0,0) = 1
17. Michal Skurla (CZE) - (1) = 1
Semifinal 4. Zarnovica, Slovakia
1. Fredrik Lindgren (SWE) - (3,3,2,2,3) = 13+3
2. Anders Thomsen (DEN) - (3,3,3,2,2) = 13+2
3. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (POL) - (3,3,2,1,3) = 12+3
4. Tomas H. Jonasson (SWE) - (2,2,3,3,2) = 12+2
5. Andrej Karpov (UA) - (3,2,0,3,3) = 11+3
6. Krzysztof Buczkowski (POL) - (2,2,1,3,3) = 11+2
7. Renat Gafurov (RUS) - (2,3,2,2,1) = 10
8. Denis Gizatullin (RUS) - (1,2,1,3,2) = 9
9. Mikkel Bech (DEN) - (E,1,3,1,1) = 6
10. Andrej Kobrin (UA) - (2,1,2,0,1) = 6
11. Martin Malek (CZE) - (1,0,3,1,0) = 5
12. Michal Tomka (SVK) - (1,0,0,2,1) = 4
13. Matic Ivacic (SVK) - (1,1,1,1,0) = 4
14. Patrik Buri (SVK) - (0,0,1,F,2) = 3
15. Alessandro Milanese (ITA) - (0,1,0,0,0) = 1
16. Paolo Scagnetti (ITA) - (0,0,0,0,X) = 0
17. Jakub Valkovic (SVK) - NS
18. Anton Wannasek (SVK) - NS
Grand Prix Challenge. Olching, Germany
1. Krzysztof Kasprzak (POL) - (1,3,3,3,3) = 13
2. Leon Madsen (DEN) - (3,2,1,3,3) = 12
3. Joonas Kylmaekorpi (SWE) - (3,3,0,3,2) = 11
4. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (POL) - (3,0,3,2,2) = 10
5. Hans Andersen (DEN) - (3,3,2,2,X) = 10
6. Peter Ljung (SWE) - (2,0,0,3,3) = 8
7. Anders Thomsen (DEN) - (1,1,2,1,3) = 8
8. Nicolas Covatti (ITA) - (0,1,3,2,1) = 7
9. Martin Smolinski (GER) - (0,2,1,2,2) = 7
10. Mateusz Szczepaniak (POL) - (0,3,1,1,1) = 6
11. Eduard Krcmar (CZE) - (2,1,1,0,2) = 6
12. Fredrik Lindgren (SWE) - (2,1,2,1,X) = 6
13. Artjom Laguta (RUS) - (2,0,3,0,X) = 5
14. Tomas H. Jonasson (SWE) - (1,2,2,0,X) = 5
15. Michael Jepsen Jensen (DEN) - (0,2,0,1,1) = 4
16. Tomasz Jędrzejak (POL) - (1,0,0,0,0) = 1
17. Linus Sundstroem (SWE)
18. Andrej Karpov (UA)
Round 1. Gustrow, Germany
1. Martin Vaculik (SVK) - (3,2,3,2,2) = 12
2. Krzysztof Kasprzak (POL) - (3,3,2,3,X) = 11
3. Janusz Kolodziej (POL) - (2,3,0,3,1) = 9 +3
4. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (POL) - (3,3,2,X,1) = 9 +2
5. Kai Huckenbeck (GER) - (1,0,3,3,2) = 9 +1
6. Antonio Lindbaeck (SWE) - (2,2,1,0,3) = 8+0
7. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) - (0,2,3,2,1) = 8
8. Vaclav Milik (CZE) - (2,1,3,2,0) = 8
9. Emil Sajfutdinov (RUS) - (1,X,2,2,3) = 8
10. Leon Madsen (DEN) - (E,3,1,T,3) = 7
11. Hans Andersen (DEN) - (0,X,2,3,2) = 7
12. Nicki Pedersen (DEN) - (2,1,X,1,3) = 7
13. Anders Thomsen (DEN) - (1,2,E,1,2) = 6
14. Peter Ljung (SWE) - (1,1,1,1,1) = 5
15. Tobias Busch (GER) - (3,0,1,0,0) = 4
16. Nicolas Covatti (ITA) - (0,1,0,0,0) = 1
17. Tobias Kroner (GER) - (1) = 1
18. Christian Hefenbrock (GER)
Round 2. Daugavpils, Latvia
1. Joonas Kylmaekorpi (SWE) - (1,2,3,3,3,2) = 14
2. Grigorij Laguta (RUS) - (3,3,0,3,1,3) = 13 +3
3. Maksim Bogdanov (LAT) - (2,3,2,1,3,X) = 11
4. Emil Sajfutdinov (RUS) - (0,3,3,2,1,1) = 10 +2
5. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (POL) - (1,3,3,2,0) = 9 +1
6. Vaclav Milik (CZE) - (1,1,1,3,3) = 9 +0
7. Anders Thomsen (DEN) - (3,2,2,0,2) = 9
8. Hans Andersen (DEN) - (0,0,2,3,3) = 8
9. Leon Madsen (DEN) - (3,2,1,1,1) = 8
10. Antonio Lindbaeck (SWE) - (0,1,3,1,2) = 7
11. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) - (2,1,2,2,E) = 7
12. Nicki Pedersen (DEN) - (1,2,1,2,X) = 6
13. Krzysztof Kasprzak (POL) - (2,0,1,0,2) = 5
14. Janusz Kolodziej (POL) - (3,1,0,0,0) = 4
15. Martin Vaculik (SVK) - (2,0,0,X,2) = 4
16. Peter Ljung (SWE) - (0,0,0,1,1) = 2
17. Kjasts Puodzuks (LAT)
18. Jevgenij Kostygov (LAT)
Round 3. Togliatti, Russia
1. Grigorij Laguta (RUS) - (3,2,2,1,3,3) = 14
2. Antonio Lindbaeck (SWE) - (3,2,3,2,2,2) = 14
3. Leon Madsen (DEN) - (3,0,3,3,1,1) = 11 +3
4. Nicki Pedersen (DEN) - (2,1,3,3,1) = 10
5. Vaclav Milik (CZE) - (2,1,2,3,2) = 10
6. Hans Andersen (DEN) - (1,3,X,2,3,0) = 9 +2
7. Krzysztof Kasprzak (POL) - (0, X,2,3,3) = 8
8. Przemyslaw Pawlicki (POL) - (2,3,0,2,1) = 8
9. Martin Vaculik (SVK) - (1,3,2,2,0) = 8
10. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) - (0,3,0,1,2) = 6
11. Janusz Kołodziej (POL) - (2,0,1,F,3) = 6
12. Emil Sajfutdinov (RUS) - (0,2,3,X,X) = 5
13. Anders Thomsen (DEN) - (3,0,1,X,1) = 5
14. Joonas Kylmaekorpi (SWE) - (1,1,1,E,2) = 5
15. Andrej Kudryashov (RUS) - (1,2,0,0,0) = 3
16. Peter Ljung (SWE) - (0,1,1,1,0) = 3
17. Michail Litvinov (RUS)
18. Gleb Chugunov (RUS)
Round 4. Rybnik, Poland
1. Nicki Pedersen (DEN) - (3,2,3,3,3,3) = 17
2. Krzysztof Kasprzak (POL) - (3,3,3,2,2,1) = 14 +2
3. Emil Sajfutdinov (RUS) - (2,2,2,3,3,0) = 12 +3
4. Vaclav Milik (CZE) - (2,2,1,3,1,2) = 11 +2
5. Leon Madsen (DEN) - (3,1,2,2,3) = 11 +1
6. Grigorij Laguta (RUS) - (3,3,X,2,2) = 10 +0
7. Antonio Lindbaeck (SWE) - (2,E,2,1,3) = 8
8. Przemysław Pawlicki (POL) - (1,3,1,2,0) = 7
9. Kacper Woryna (POL) - (1,2,3,0,0) = 6
10. Peter Ljung (SWE) - (2,3,0,0,1) = 6
11. Joonas Kylmaekorpi (SWE) - (0,1,0,3,2) = 6
12. Janusz Kołodziej (POL) - (1,0,3,0,1) = 5
13. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) - (1,0,2,1,1) = 5
14. Nicolas Covatti (ITA) - (0,1,1,0,2) = 4
15. Martin Vaculik (SVK) - (F,F,-,-,-) = 0
16. Anders Thomsen (DEN) - (X,-,-,-,- ) = 0
17. Robert Chmiel (POL) - (1,1,1,0) = 3
18. Dominik Kubera (POL) - (0,1,0) = 1
Final Standing
1. Nicki Pedersen (DEN) = 40
2. Vaclav Milik (CZE) = 38
3. Krzysztof Kasprzak (POL) = 38
------------------------------------------
4. Leon Madsen (DEN) = 37
5. Grigorij Laguta (RUS) = 37
6. Antonio Lindbaeck (SWE) = 37
7. Emil Sajfutdinov (RUS) = 35
8. Przemysław Pawlicki (POL) = 33
9. Andzej Lebedev (LAT) = 26
10. Martin Vaculik (SVK) = 24
11. Hans Andersen (DEN) = 24
12. Janusz Kolodziej (POL) = 24
13. Anders Thomsen (DEN) = 20
14. Joonas Kylmakorpi (SWE) = 19
15. Peter Ljung (SWE) = 16
16. Maksim Bogdanov (LAT) = 11
17. Kai Huckenbeck (GER) = 9
18. Kacper Woryna (POL) = 6
19. Nikolas Kovatti (ITA) = 5
20. Tobias Busch (GER) = 4
21. Andrej Kudryashov (RUS) = 3
22. Robert Chmiel (POL) = 3
23. Tobias Kroner (GER) = 1
24. Gleb Chugunov (RUS) = 0
25. Mikhail Litvinov (RUS) = 0
26. Kjasts Puodzuks (LAT) = 0
27. Christian Hefenbrock (GER) = 0
28. Jevgenij Kostygov (LAT) = 0